Connect with us

Football

2024 NSAA Class C1 Football Schedules

2024 NSAA Class C1 Football Schedules

Adams Central 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Minden
Week 2 @Columbus Lakeview
Week 3 Gothenburg
Week 4 @Holdrege
Week 5 Central City
Week 6 @Aurora
Week 7 Cozad
Week 8 Lincoln Christian
Week 9 @Milford

Alliance 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Gordon-Rushville
Week 2 @Holdrege
Week 3 @Gering
Week 4 Hershey
Week 5 @Chase County
Week 6 Lexington
Week 7 Chadron
Week 8 @Sidney
Week 9 Ogallala

Ashland-Greenwood 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Douglas County West
Week 2 @Wahoo
Week 3 @Scotus Central Catholic
Week 4 Auburn
Week 5 Louisville
Week 6 @Boys Town
Week 7 Omaha Roncalli Catholic
Week 8 @Omaha Brownell Talbot
Week 9 Omaha Gross Catholic

Auburn 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Mount Michael Benedictine
Week 2 Lincoln Lutheran
Week 3 @Lincoln Christian
Week 4 @Ashland-Greenwood
Week 5 Wilber-Clatonia
Week 6 @Falls City
Week 7 Fairbury
Week 8 @Syracuse
Week 9 Nebraska City

Aurora 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Pierce
Week 2 @McCook
Week 3 Wahoo
Week 4 @Scotus Central Catholic
Week 5 Northwest
Week 6 Adams Central
Week 7 @Lincoln Christian
Week 8 Milford
Week 9 @Central City

Boys Town 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Wilber-Clatonia
Week 2 Syracuse
Week 3 @Fort Calhoun
Week 4 Lincoln Lutheran
Week 5 @Omaha Gross Catholic
Week 6 Ashland-Greenwood
Week 7 @Louisville
Week 8 Omaha Roncalli Catholic
Week 9 Omaha Brownell Talbot

Broken Bow 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Chadron
Week 2 Ogallala
Week 3 @St. Paul
Week 4 @Ord
Week 5 Cozad
Week 6 @Holdrege
Week 7 Minden
Week 8 Central City
Week 9 @Gothenburg

Central City 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Ord
Week 2 Cozad
Week 3 Minden
Week 4 @Nebraska City
Week 5 @Adams Central
Week 6 Lincoln Christian
Week 7 @Milford
Week 8 @Broken Bow
Week 9 Aurora

Chadron 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Broken Bow
Week 2 @Valentine
Week 3 Mitchell
Week 4 Gothenburg
Week 5 @Ogallala
Week 6 Chase County
Week 7 @Alliance
Week 8 @Gering
Week 9 Sidney

Chase County 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Yuma, CO
Week 2 @Gothenburg
Week 3 Gordon-Rushville
Week 4 @Cozad
Week 5 Alliance
Week 6 @Chadron
Week 7 Sidney
Week 8 @Ogallala
Week 9 Holdrege

Columbus Lakeview 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Omaha Gross Catholic
Week 2 Adams Central
Week 3 @Omaha Roncalli Catholic
Week 4 @Mount Michael Benedictine
Week 5 Schuyler
Week 6 Wayne
Week 7 @Scotus Central Catholic
Week 8 Pierce
Week 9 @ONeill

Cozad 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Sidney
Week 2 @Central City
Week 3 Ogallala
Week 4 Chase County
Week 5 @Broken Bow
Week 6 Gothenburg
Week 7 @Adams Central
Week 8 @Holdrege
Week 9 Minden

Douglas County West 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Ashland-Greenwood
Week 2 Nebraska City
Week 3 Pierce
Week 4 @Omaha Roncalli Catholic
Week 5 Wahoo
Week 6 Omaha Concordia
Week 7 @Mount Michael Benedictine
Week 8 Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS)
Week 9 @Fort Calhoun

Fairbury 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Superior
Week 2 Fillmore Central
Week 3 Wood River
Week 4 @Milford
Week 5 Syracuse
Week 6 @Wilber-Clatonia
Week 7 @Auburn
Week 8 Nebraska City
Week 9 @Falls City

Falls City 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Palmyra
Week 2 @Omaha Brownell Talbot
Week 3 Conestoga
Week 4 Omaha Concordia
Week 5 @Nebraska City
Week 6 Auburn
Week 7 Syracuse
Week 8 @Wilber-Clatonia
Week 9 Fairbury

Fort Calhoun 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Arlington
Week 2 Omaha Roncalli Catholic
Week 3 Boys Town
Week 4 @Pierce
Week 5 Mount Michael Benedictine
Week 6 @Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS)
Week 7 @Omaha Concordia
Week 8 Wahoo
Week 9 Douglas County West

Gothenburg 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Ogallala
Week 2 Chase County
Week 3 @Adams Central
Week 4 @Chadron
Week 5 Sidney
Week 6 @Cozad
Week 7 Holdrege
Week 8 @Minden
Week 9 Broken Bow

Holdrege 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Lexington
Week 2 Alliance
Week 3 @Sidney
Week 4 Adams Central
Week 5 @Minden
Week 6 Broken Bow
Week 7 @Gothenburg
Week 8 Cozad
Week 9 @Chase County

Lincoln Christian 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Lincoln Lutheran
Week 2 Wilber-Clatonia
Week 3 Auburn
Week 4 @Syracuse
Week 5 Milford
Week 6 @Central City
Week 7 Aurora
Week 8 @Adams Central
Week 9 Platteview

Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS) 2024 Schedule
Week 1 West Point-Beemer
Week 2 @Pier
Week 3 Syracuse
Week 4 Wayne
Week 5 @Omaha Concordia
Week 6 Fort Calhoun
Week 7 @Wahoo
Week 8 @Douglas County West
Week 9 Mount Michael Benedictine

Louisville 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Schuyler
Week 2 @Milford
Week 3 @Omaha Concordia
Week 4 Palmyra
Week 5 @Ashland-Greenwood
Week 6 Omaha Brownell Talbot
Week 7 Boys Town
Week 8 @Omaha Gross Catholic
Week 9 @Omaha Roncalli Catholic

Milford 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Syracuse
Week 2 Louisville
Week 3 @Wilber-Clatonia
Week 4 Fairbury
Week 5 @Lincoln Christian
Week 6 @Minden
Week 7 Central City
Week 8 @Aurora
Week 9 Adams Central

Minden 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Adams Central
Week 2 Sidney
Week 3 @Central City
Week 4 @Kearney Catholic
Week 5 Holdrege
Week 6 Milford
Week 7 @Broken Bow
Week 8 Gothenburg
Week 9 @Cozad

Mount Michael Benedictine 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Auburn
Week 2 Scotus Central Catholic
Week 3 @Schuyler
Week 4 Columbus Lakeview
Week 5 @Fort Calhoun
Week 6 Wahoo
Week 7 Douglas County West
Week 8 @Omaha Concordia
Week 9 @Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS)

Nebraska City 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Wahoo
Week 2 @Douglas County West
Week 3 @Omaha Gross Catholic
Week 4 Central City
Week 5 Falls City
Week 6 @Syracuse
Week 7 Wilber-Clatonia
Week 8 @Fairbury
Week 9 @Auburn

Ogallala 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Gothenburg
Week 2 @Broken Bow
Week 3 @Cozad
Week 4 Gering
Week 5 Chadron
Week 6 @Sidney
Week 7 @McCook
Week 8 Chase County
Week 9 @Alliance

Omaha Brownell Talbot 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Omaha Concordia
Week 2 Falls City
Week 3 @Wayne
Week 4 Schuyler
Week 5 Omaha Roncalli Catholic
Week 6 @Louisville
Week 7 @Omaha Gross Catholic
Week 8 Ashland-Greenwood
Week 9 @Boys Town

Omaha Concordia 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Omaha Brownell Talbot
Week 2 @Schuyler
Week 3 Louisville
Week 4 @Falls City
Week 5 Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS)
Week 6 @Douglas County West
Week 7 Fort Calhoun
Week 8 Mount Michael Benedictine
Week 9 @Wahoo

Omaha Gross Catholic 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Columbus Lakeview
Week 2 @Ralston
Week 3 Nebraska City
Week 4 @Wahoo
Week 5 Boys Town
Week 6 @Omaha Roncalli Catholic
Week 7 Omaha Brownell Talbot
Week 8 Louisville
Week 9 @Ashland-Greenwood

Omaha Roncalli Catholic 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Wayne
Week 2 @Fort Calhoun
Week 3 Columbus Lakeview
Week 4 Douglas County West
Week 5 @Omaha Brownell Talbot
Week 6 Omaha Gross Catholic
Week 7 @Ashland-Greenwood
Week 8 @Boys Town
Week 9 Louisville

ONeill 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Valentine
Week 2 @Gordon-Rushville
Week 3 Ord
Week 4 @Ponca
Week 5 @Wayne
Week 6 Pierce
Week 7 @Schuyler
Week 8 @Scotus Central Catholic
Week 9 Columbus Lakeview

Pierce 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Aurora
Week 2 Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS)
Week 3 @Douglas County West
Week 4 Fort Calhoun
Week 5 Scotus Central Catholic
Week 6 @ONeill
Week 7 Wayne
Week 8 @Columbus Lakeview
Week 9 @Schuyler

Schuyler 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Louisville
Week 2 Omaha Concordia
Week 3 Mount Michael Benedictine
Week 4 @Omaha Brownell Talbot
Week 5 @Columbus Lakeview
Week 6 Scotus Central Catholic
Week 7 ONeill
Week 8 @Wayne
Week 9 Pierce

Scotus Central Catholic 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Aquinas Catholic
Week 2 @Mount Michael Benedictine
Week 3 Ashland-Greenwood
Week 4 Aurora
Week 5 @Pierce
Week 6 @Schuyler
Week 7 Columbus Lakeview
Week 8 ONeill
Week 9 @Wayne


Sidney 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Cozad
Week 2 @Minden
Week 3 Holdrege
Week 4 Mitchell
Week 5 @Gothenburg
Week 6 Ogallala
Week 7 @Chase County
Week 8 Alliance
Week 9 @Chadron

Syracuse 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Milford
Week 2 @Boys Town
Week 3 @Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS)
Week 4 Lincoln Christian
Week 5 @Fairbury
Week 6 Nebraska City
Week 7 @Falls City
Week 8 Auburn
Week 9 Wilber-Clatonia

Wahoo 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Nebraska City
Week 2 Ashland-Greenwood
Week 3 @Aurora
Week 4 Omaha Gross Catholic
Week 5 @Douglas County West
Week 6 @Mount Michael Benedictine
Week 7 Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS)
Week 8 @Fort Calhoun
Week 9 Omaha Concordia

Wayne 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Omaha Roncalli Catholic
Week 2 @Cedar Catholic
Week 3 Omaha Brownell Talbot
Week 4 @Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS)
Week 5 ONeill
Week 6 @Columbus Lakeview
Week 7 @Pierce
Week 8 Schuyler
Week 9 Scotus Central Catholic

Wilber-Clatonia 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Boys Town
Week 2 @Lincoln Christian
Week 3 Milford
Week 4 @Fillmore Central
Week 5 @Auburn
Week 6 Fairbury
Week 7 @Nebraska City
Week 8 Falls City
Week 9 @Syracuse

More in Football

error: Copyright © 2020-2023 Nebraska Sports Network. All Rights Reserved. Legal : Privacy