Connect with us

Football

2024 NSAA Class C2 Football Schedules

2024 NSAA Class C2 Football Schedules

Amherst 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Doniphan-Trumbull
Week 2 Hastings St. Cecilia
Week 3 @Centura
Week 4 St. Paul
Week 5 @Kearney Catholic
Week 6 Hershey
Week 7 Valentine
Week 8 @Mitchell
Week 9 Gordon-Rushville

Aquinas Catholic 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Scotus Central Catholic
Week 2 Battle Creek
Week 3 @Ponca
Week 4 Raymond Central
Week 5 Arlington
Week 6 @Archbishop Bergan
Week 7 @North Bend Central
Week 8 Yutan
Week 9 Tekamah-Herman

Archbishop Bergan 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Conestoga
Week 2 Ponca
Week 3 @Cedar Catholic
Week 4 @Battle Creek
Week 5 Yutan
Week 6 Aquinas Catholic
Week 7 @Tekamah-Herman
Week 8 North Bend Central
Week 9 @Arlington

Arlington 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Fort Calhoun
Week 2 @Conestoga
Week 3 @Raymond Central
Week 4 Norfolk Catholic
Week 5 @Aquinas Catholic
Week 6 North Bend Central
Week 7 @Yutan
Week 8 @Tekamah-Herman
Week 9 Archbishop Bergan

Battle Creek 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Cross County
Week 2 @Aquinas Catholic
Week 3 @Boone Central
Week 4 Archbishop Bergan
Week 5 Oakland-Craig
Week 6 @Cedar Catholic
Week 7 West Point-Beemer
Week 8 @Norfolk Catholic
Week 9 @Ponca

Bishop Neumann 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Norfolk Catholic
Week 2 @Yutan
Week 3 @West Point-Beemer
Week 4 Hastings St. Cecilia
Week 5 Palmyra
Week 6 @Malcolm
Week 7 @Conestoga
Week 8 Lincoln Lutheran
Week 9 @Raymond Central

Boone Central 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Cedar Catholic
Week 2 @Norfolk Catholic
Week 3 Battle Creek
Week 4 @Wood River
Week 5 @Cross County
Week 6 Centura
Week 7 @St. Paul
Week 8 Grand Island Central Catholic
Week 9 Ord

Cedar Catholic 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Boone Central
Week 2 Wayne
Week 3 Archbishop Bergan
Week 4 @Tekamah-Herman
Week 5 @West Point-Beemer
Week 6 Battle Creek
Week 7 @Ponca
Week 8 @Oakland-Craig
Week 9 Norfolk Catholic

Centura 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Wood River
Week 2 Doniphan-Trumbull
Week 3 Amherst
Week 4 @Valentine
Week 5 Grand Island Central Catholic
Week 6 @Boone Central
Week 7 @Ord
Week 8 St. Paul
Week 9 @Cross County

Conestoga 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Archbishop Bergan
Week 2 Arlington
Week 3 @Falls City
Week 4 @Yutan
Week 5 Malcolm
Week 6 @Lincoln Lutheran
Week 7 Bishop Neumann
Week 8 Raymond Central
Week 9 @Palmyra

Cross County 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Battle Creek
Week 2 Gibbon
Week 3 Superior
Week 4 @Doniphan-Trumbull
Week 5 Boone Central
Week 6 St. Paul
Week 7 @Grand Island Central Catholic
Week 8 @Ord
Week 9 Centura

Doniphan-Trumbull 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Amherst
Week 2 @Centura
Week 3 @Lincoln Lutheran
Week 4 Cross County
Week 5 @Gibbon
Week 6 Superior
Week 7 Fillmore Central
Week 8 @Hastings St. Cecilia
Week 9 Wood River

Fillmore Central 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Raymond Central
Week 2 @Fairbury
Week 3 @Palmyra
Week 4 Wilber-Clatonia
Week 5 @Superior
Week 6 Wood River
Week 7 @Doniphan-Trumbull
Week 8 @Gibbon
Week 9 Hastings St. Cecilia

Gibbon 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Hershey
Week 2 @Cross County
Week 3 Valentine
Week 4 @Gordon-Rushville
Week 5 Doniphan-Trumbull
Week 6 Hastings St. Cecilia
Week 7 @Wood River
Week 8 Fillmore Central
Week 9 @Superior

Gordon-Rushville 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Alliance
Week 2 ONeill
Week 3 @Chase County
Week 4 Gibbon
Week 5 @Mitchell
Week 6 Kearney Catholic
Week 7 @Hershey
Week 8 Valentine
Week 9 @Amherst

Grand Island Central Catholic 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Hastings St. Cecilia
Week 2 Malcolm
Week 3 @Hershey
Week 4 Superior
Week 5 @Centura
Week 6 Ord
Week 7 Cross County
Week 8 @Boone Central
Week 9 @St. Paul

Hastings St. Cecilia 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Grand Island Central Catholic
Week 2 @Amherst
Week 3 Kearney Catholic
Week 4 @Bishop Neumann
Week 5 Wood River
Week 6 @Gibbon
Week 7 @Superior
Week 8 Doniphan-Trumbull
Week 9 @Fillmore Central

Hershey 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Gibbon
Week 2 Wood River
Week 3 Grand Island Central Catholic
Week 4 @Alliance
Week 5 Valentine
Week 6 @Amherst
Week 7 Gordon-Rushville
Week 8 @Kearney Catholic
Week 9 Mitchell

Kearney Catholic 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @St. Paul
Week 2 Ord
Week 3 @Hastings St. Cecilia
Week 4 Minden
Week 5 Amherst
Week 6 @Gordon-Rushville
Week 7 Mitchell
Week 8 Hershey
Week 9 @Valentine

Lincoln Lutheran 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Lincoln Christian
Week 2 @Auburn
Week 3 Doniphan-Trumbull
Week 4 @Boys Town
Week 5 @Raymond Central
Week 6 Conestoga
Week 7 Palmyra
Week 8 @Bishop Neumann
Week 9 Malcolm

Malcolm 2024 Schedule
Week 1 North Bend Central
Week 2 @Grand Island Central Catholic
Week 3 Yutan
Week 4 @Oakland-Craig
Week 5 @Conestoga
Week 6 Bishop Neumann
Week 7 @Raymond Central
Week 8 Palmyra
Week 9 @Lincoln Lutheran

Mitchell 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Wheatland, WY
Week 2 Gering
Week 3 @Chadron
Week 4 @Sidney
Week 5 Gordon-Rushville
Week 6 @Valentine
Week 7 @Kearney Catholic
Week 8 Amherst
Week 9 @Hershey

Norfolk Catholic 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Bishop Neumann
Week 2 Boone Central
Week 3 North Bend Central
Week 4 @Arlington
Week 5 Ponca
Week 6 @West Point-Beemer
Week 7 Oakland-Craig
Week 8 Battle Creek
Week 9 @Cedar Catholic

North Bend Central 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Malcolm
Week 2 Oakland-Craig
Week 3 @Norfolk Catholic
Week 4 West Point-Beemer
Week 5 Tekamah-Herman
Week 6 @Arlington
Week 7 Aquinas Catholic
Week 8 @Archbishop Bergan
Week 9 @Yutan

Oakland-Craig 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Yutan
Week 2 @North Bend Central
Week 3 @Tekamah-Herman
Week 4 Malcolm
Week 5 @Battle Creek
Week 6 Ponca
Week 7 @Norfolk Catholic
Week 8 Cedar Catholic
Week 9 West Point-Beemer

Ord 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Central City
Week 2 @Kearney Catholic
Week 3 @ONeill
Week 4 Broken Bow
Week 5 @St. Paul
Week 6 @Grand Island Central Catholic
Week 7 Centura
Week 8 Cross County
Week 9 @Boone Central

Palmyra 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Falls City
Week 2 @Superior
Week 3 Fillmore Central
Week 4 @Louisville
Week 5 @Bishop Neumann
Week 6 Raymond Central
Week 7 @Lincoln Lutheran
Week 8 @Malcolm
Week 9 Conestoga

Ponca 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Tekamah-Herman
Week 2 @Archbishop Bergan
Week 3 Aquinas Catholic
Week 4 ONeill
Week 5 @Norfolk Catholic
Week 6 @Oakland-Craig
Week 7 Cedar Catholic
Week 8 @West Point-Beemer
Week 9 Battle Creek

Raymond Central 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Fillmore Central
Week 2 St. Paul
Week 3 Arlington
Week 4 @Aquinas Catholic
Week 5 Lincoln Lutheran
Week 6 @Palmyra
Week 7 Malcolm
Week 8 @Conestoga
Week 9 Bishop Neumann

St. Paul 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Kearney Catholic
Week 2 @Raymond Central
Week 3 Broken Bow
Week 4 @Amherst
Week 5 Ord
Week 6 @Cross County
Week 7 Boone Central
Week 8 @Centura
Week 9 Grand Island Central Catholic

Superior 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Fairbury
Week 2 Palmyra
Week 3 @Cross County
Week 4 @Grand Island Central Catholic
Week 5 Fillmore Central
Week 6 @Doniphan-Trumbull
Week 7 Hastings St. Cecilia
Week 8 @Wood River
Week 9 Gibbon

Tekamah-Herman 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Ponca
Week 2 @West Point-Beemer
Week 3 Oakland-Craig
Week 4 Cedar Catholic
Week 5 @North Bend Central
Week 6 @Yutan
Week 7 Archbishop Bergan
Week 8 Arlington
Week 9 @Aquinas Catholic

Valentine 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @ONeill
Week 2 Chadron
Week 3 @Gibbon
Week 4 Centura
Week 5 @Hershey
Week 6 Mitchell
Week 7 @Amherst
Week 8 @Gordon-Rushville
Week 9 Kearney Catholic

West Point-Beemer 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (LVSS)
Week 2 Tekamah-Herman
Week 3 Bishop Neumann
Week 4 @North Bend Central
Week 5 Cedar Catholic
Week 6 Norfolk Catholic
Week 7 @Battle Creek
Week 8 Ponca
Week 9 @Oakland-Craig

Wood River 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Centura
Week 2 @Hershey
Week 3 @Fairbury
Week 4 Boone Central
Week 5 @Hastings St. Cecilia
Week 6 @Fillmore Central
Week 7 Gibbon
Week 8 Superior
Week 9 @Doniphan-Trumbull

Yutan 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Oakland-Craig
Week 2 Bishop Neumann
Week 3 @Malcolm
Week 4 Conestoga
Week 5 @Archbishop Bergan
Week 6 Tekamah-Herman
Week 7 Arlington
Week 8 @Aquinas Catholic
Week 9 North Bend Central

More in Football

error: Copyright © 2020-2023 Nebraska Sports Network. All Rights Reserved. Legal : Privacy