Connect with us

Football

2024 NSAA Class D1 Football Schedules

2024 NSAA Class D1 Football Schedules

Alma 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Ravenna
Week 2 @Pleasanton
Week 3 Sandy Creek
Week 4 @North Platte St. Patrick's
Week 5 Southern Valley
Week 6 Arapahoe
Week 7 @Dundy County Stratton
Week 8 @Hi-Line
Week 9 BYE

Arapahoe 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Cambridge
Week 2 Bertrand
Week 3 Arcadia-Loup City
Week 4 @Southern Valley
Week 5 Dundy County Stratton
Week 6 @Alma
Week 7 Hi-Line
Week 8 @North Platte St. Patrick's
Week 9 BYE

Arcadia-Loup City 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Hi-Line
Week 2 @Southern Valley
Week 3 @Arapahoe
Week 4 West Holt
Week 5 @Pleasanton
Week 6 Ravenna
Week 7 Sandhills Valley
Week 8 @South Loup
Week 9 BYE

Bloomfield 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Stanton
Week 2 TCNE (Tri County Northeast)
Week 3 @Wakefield
Week 4 Crofton
Week 5 Wausa-Osmond
Week 6 @Boyd County
Week 7 @Niobrara/Verdigre
Week 8 Hartington-Newcastle
Week 9 BYE

Boyd County 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @North Central
Week 2 Elkhorn Valley
Week 3 St. Mary's
Week 4 @Wausa-Osmond
Week 5 @Niobrara/Verdigre
Week 6 Bloomfield
Week 7 @Hartington-Newcastle
Week 8 Crofton
Week 9 BYE

Bridgeport 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @North Platte St. Patrick's
Week 2 Dundy County Stratton
Week 3 Sandhills Valley
Week 4 @Perkins County
Week 5 @Kimball
Week 6 Morrill
Week 7 @Hemingford
Week 8 Sutherland
Week 9 BYE

Centennial 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @David City
Week 2 @Thayer Central
Week 3 Tri County
Week 4 Mead
Week 5 @Heartland
Week 6 Shelby-Rising City
Week 7 McCool Junction
Week 8 @East Butler
Week 9 BYE

Clarkson/Leigh 2024 Schedule
Week 1 EMF
Week 2 Howells-Dodge
Week 3 @Pender
Week 4 @Twin River
Week 5 Madison
Week 6 @Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family
Week 7 @NG/SE
Week 8 David City
Week 9 BYE

Crofton 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Wynot
Week 2 @Summerland
Week 3 Plainview
Week 4 @Bloomfield
Week 5 @Hartington-Newcastle
Week 6 Niobrara/Verdigre
Week 7 Wausa-Osmond
Week 8 @Boyd County
Week 9 BYE

David City 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Centennial
Week 2 @Mead
Week 3 Wisner-Pilger
Week 4 @NG/SE
Week 5 Twin River
Week 6 @Madison
Week 7 Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family
Week 8 @Clarkson/Leigh
Week 9 BYE

Dundy County Stratton 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Perkins County
Week 2 @Bridgeport
Week 3 @Sutherland
Week 4 Hi-Line
Week 5 @Arapahoe
Week 6 North Platte St. Patrick's
Week 7 Alma
Week 8 @Southern Valley
Week 9 BYE

East Butler 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Nebraska Lutheran
Week 2 Guardian Angels Central Catholic
Week 3 @Omaha Christian Academy
Week 4 McCool Junction
Week 5 Shelby-Rising City
Week 6 @Mead
Week 7 @Heartland
Week 8 Centennial
Week 9 BYE

Elkhorn Valley 2024 Schedule
Week 1 West Holt
Week 2 @Boyd County
Week 3 @Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family
Week 4 Plainview
Week 5 @Laurel-Concord-Coleridge
Week 6 Stanton
Week 7 @Lutheran High Northeast
Week 8 Summerland
Week 9 BYE

EMF 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Clarkson/Leigh
Week 2 @Johnson-Brock
Week 3 Shelby-Rising City
Week 4 Southern
Week 5 @Sutton
Week 6 @Tri County
Week 7 Sandy Creek
Week 8 Thayer Central
Week 9 BYE

Freeman 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Shelby-Rising City
Week 2 Tri County
Week 3 @McCool Junction
Week 4 Lourdes Central Catholic
Week 5 @Johnson County Central
Week 6 Johnson-Brock
Week 7 Falls City Sacred Heart
Week 8 @Omaha Christian Academy
Week 9 BYE

Guardian Angels Central Catholic 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Laurel-Concord-Coleridge
Week 2 @East Butler
Week 3 @Mead
Week 4 Homer
Week 5 @Wakefield
Week 6 @Pender
Week 7 Wisner-Pilger
Week 8 TCNE (Tri County Northeast)
Week 9 BYE

Hartington-Newcastle 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Ainsworth
Week 2 @Wakefield
Week 3 Lutheran High Northeast
Week 4 @Niobrara/Verdigre
Week 5 Crofton
Week 6 @Wausa-Osmond
Week 7 Boyd County
Week 8 @Bloomfield
Week 9 BYE

Heartland 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Thayer Central
Week 2 Sutton
Week 3 Twin River
Week 4 @Shelby-Rising City
Week 5 Centennial
Week 6 @McCool Junction
Week 7 East Butler
Week 8 @Mead
Week 9 BYE

Hemingford 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @South Loup
Week 2 Hyannis
Week 3 @Bayard
Week 4 Kimball
Week 5 @Morrill
Week 6 Sutherland
Week 7 Bridgeport
Week 8 @Perkins County
Week 9 BYE

Hi-Line 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Arcadia-Loup City
Week 2 South Loup
Week 3 Ravenna
Week 4 @Dundy County Stratton
Week 5 @North Platte St. Patrick's
Week 6 Southern Valley
Week 7 @Arapahoe
Week 8 Alma
Week 9 BYE

Homer 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Lyons-Decatur Northeast
Week 2 Bancroft-Rosalie
Week 3 Wausa-Osmond
Week 4 @Guardian Angels Central Catholic
Week 5 Pender
Week 6 @Wisner-Pilger
Week 7 @TCNE (Tri County Northeast)
Week 8 Wakefield
Week 9 BYE

Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Neligh-Oakdale
Week 2 @Niobrara/Verdigre
Week 3 Elkhorn Valley
Week 4 @Madison
Week 5 NG/SE
Week 6 Clarkson/Leigh
Week 7 @David City
Week 8 @Twin River
Week 9 BYE

Johnson County Central 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Tri County
Week 2 Southern
Week 3 Falls City Sacred Heart
Week 4 @Johnson-Brock
Week 5 Freeman
Week 6 @Omaha Christian Academy
Week 7 Lourdes Central Catholic
Week 8 @Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer
Week 9 BYE

Johnson-Brock 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Sandy Creek
Week 2 EMF
Week 3 @Southern
Week 4 Johnson County Central
Week 5 Elmwood-Murdock
Week 6 @Freeman
Week 7 Omaha Christian Academy
Week 8 @Lourdes Central Catholic
Week 9 BYE

Kimball 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Hyannis
Week 2 Bayard
Week 3 North Platte St. Patrick's
Week 4 @Hemingford
Week 5 Bridgeport
Week 6 @Perkins County
Week 7 @Sutherland
Week 8 Morrill
Week 9 BYE

Laurel-Concord-Coleridge 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Guardian Angels Central Catholic
Week 2 Pender
Week 3 TCNE (Tri County Northeast)
Week 4 @Lutheran High Northeast
Week 5 Elkhorn Valley
Week 6 @Plainview
Week 7 @Summerland
Week 8 Stanton
Week 9 BYE

Lourdes Central Catholic 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Falls City Sacred Heart
Week 2 @Elmwood-Murdock
Week 3 Thayer Central
Week 4 @Freeman
Week 5 Omaha Christian Academy
Week 6 Weeping Water
Week 7 @Johnson County Central
Week 8 Johnson-Brock
Week 9 BYE

Lutheran High Northeast 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Wisner-Pilger
Week 2 NG/SE
Week 3 @Hartington-Newcastle
Week 4 Laurel-Concord-Coleridge
Week 5 Stanton
Week 6 @Summerland
Week 7 Elkhorn Valley
Week 8 @Plainview
Week 9 BYE

Madison 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Omaha Christian Academy
Week 2 Winside
Week 3 @Summerland
Week 4 Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family
Week 5 @Clarkson/Leigh
Week 6 David City
Week 7 @Twin River
Week 8 NG/SE
Week 9 BYE

McCool Junction 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Sutton
Week 2 @Twin River
Week 3 Freeman
Week 4 @East Butler
Week 5 Mead
Week 6 Heartland
Week 7 @Centennial
Week 8 @Shelby-Rising City
Week 9 BYE

Mead 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Weeping Water
Week 2 David City
Week 3 Guardian Angels Central Catholic
Week 4 @Centennial
Week 5 @McCool Junction
Week 6 East Butler
Week 7 @Shelby-Rising City
Week 8 Heartland
Week 9 BYE

Morrill 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Bayard
Week 2 Brady
Week 3 @Hyannis
Week 4 Sutherland
Week 5 Hemingford
Week 6 @Bridgeport
Week 7 Perkins County
Week 8 @Kimball
Week 9 BYE

NG/SE 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Summerland
Week 2 @Lutheran High Northeast
Week 3 @Winside
Week 4 David City
Week 5 @Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family
Week 6 Twin River
Week 7 Clarkson/Leigh
Week 8 @Madison
Week 9 BYE

Niobrara/Verdigre 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Creighton
Week 2 Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family
Week 3 @Walthill
Week 4 Hartington-Newcastle
Week 5 Boyd County
Week 6 @Crofton
Week 7 Bloomfield
Week 8 @Wausa-Osmond
Week 9 BYE

North Platte St. Patrick's 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Bridgeport
Week 2 @Sutherland
Week 3 @Kimball
Week 4 Alma
Week 5 Hi-Line
Week 6 @Dundy County Stratton
Week 7 @Southern Valley
Week 8 Arapahoe
Week 9 BYE

Omaha Christian Academy 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Madison
Week 2 @Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer
Week 3 East Butler
Week 4 @Cedar Bluffs
Week 5 @Lourdes Central Catholic
Week 6 Johnson County Central
Week 7 @Johnson-Brock
Week 8 Freeman
Week 9 BYE

Pender 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Plainview
Week 2 @Laurel-Concord-Coleridge
Week 3 Clarkson/Leigh
Week 4 @TCNE (Tri County Northeast)
Week 5 @Homer
Week 6 Guardian Angels Central Catholic
Week 7 Wakefield
Week 8 @Wisner-Pilger
Week 9 BYE

Perkins County 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Dundy County Stratton
Week 2 Sandhills Valley
Week 3 @South Loup
Week 4 Bridgeport
Week 5 @Sutherland
Week 6 Kimball
Week 7 @Morrill
Week 8 Hemingford
Week 9 BYE

Plainview 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Pender
Week 2 Wisner-Pilger
Week 3 @Crofton
Week 4 @Elkhorn Valley
Week 5 Summerland
Week 6 Laurel-Concord-Coleridge
Week 7 @Stanton
Week 8 Lutheran High Northeast
Week 9 BYE

Pleasanton 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Elm Creek
Week 2 Alma
Week 3 @Twin Loup
Week 4 @Ravenna
Week 5 Arcadia-Loup City
Week 6 @South Loup
Week 7 West Holt
Week 8 @Sandhills Valley
Week 9 BYE

Ravenna 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Alma
Week 2 Elm Creek
Week 3 @Hi-Line
Week 4 Pleasanton
Week 5 @Sandhills Valley
Week 6 @Arcadia-Loup City
Week 7 South Loup
Week 8 West Holt
Week 9 BYE

Sandhills Valley 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Mullen
Week 2 @Perkins County
Week 3 @Bridgeport
Week 4 South Loup
Week 5 Ravenna
Week 6 @West Holt
Week 7 @Arcadia-Loup City
Week 8 Pleasanton
Week 9 BYE

Sandy Creek 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Johnson-Brock
Week 2 Shelby-Rising City
Week 3 @Alma
Week 4 @Tri County
Week 5 Thayer Central
Week 6 Sutton
Week 7 @EMF
Week 8 @Southern
Week 9 BYE

Shelby-Rising City 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Freeman
Week 2 @Sandy Creek
Week 3 @EMF
Week 4 Heartland
Week 5 @East Butler
Week 6 @Centennial
Week 7 Mead
Week 8 McCool Junction
Week 9 BYE

South Loup 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Hemingford
Week 2 @Hi-Line
Week 3 Perkins County
Week 4 @Sandhills Valley
Week 5 @West Holt
Week 6 Pleasanton
Week 7 @Ravenna
Week 8 Arcadia-Loup City
Week 9 BYE

Southern 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer
Week 2 @Johnson County Central
Week 3 Johnson-Brock
Week 4 @EMF
Week 5 Tri County
Week 6 @Thayer Central
Week 7 @Sutton
Week 8 Sandy Creek
Week 9 BYE

Southern Valley 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Franklin
Week 2 Arcadia-Loup City
Week 3 @Sutton
Week 4 Arapahoe
Week 5 @Alma
Week 6 @Hi-Line
Week 7 North Platte St. Patrick's
Week 8 Dundy County Stratton
Week 9 BYE

Stanton 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Bloomfield
Week 2 Wausa-Osmond
Week 3 @Central Valley
Week 4 Summerland
Week 5 @Lutheran High Northeast
Week 6 @Elkhorn Valley
Week 7 Plainview
Week 8 @Laurel-Concord-Coleridge
Week 9 BYE

Summerland 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @NG/SE
Week 2 Crofton
Week 3 Madison
Week 4 @Stanton
Week 5 @Plainview
Week 6 Lutheran High Northeast
Week 7 Laurel-Concord-Coleridge
Week 8 @Elkhorn Valley
Week 9 BYE

Sutherland 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Maxwell
Week 2 North Platte St. Patrick's
Week 3 Dundy County Stratton
Week 4 @Morrill
Week 5 Perkins County
Week 6 @Hemingford
Week 7 Kimball
Week 8 @Bridgeport
Week 9 BYE

Sutton 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @McCool Junction
Week 2 @Heartland
Week 3 Southern Valley
Week 4 @Thayer Central
Week 5 EMF
Week 6 @Sandy Creek
Week 7 Southern
Week 8 Tri County
Week 9 BYE

TCNE (Tri County Northeast) 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Bancroft-Rosalie
Week 2 @Bloomfield
Week 3 @Laurel-Concord-Coleridge
Week 4 Pender
Week 5 Wisner-Pilger
Week 6 @Wakefield
Week 7 Homer
Week 8 @Guardian Angels Central Catholic
Week 9 BYE

Thayer Central 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Heartland
Week 2 Centennial
Week 3 @Lourdes Central Catholic
Week 4 Sutton
Week 5 @Sandy Creek
Week 6 Southern
Week 7 @Tri County
Week 8 @EMF
Week 9 BYE

Tri County 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Johnson County Central
Week 2 @Freeman
Week 3 @Centennial
Week 4 Sandy Creek
Week 5 @Southern
Week 6 EMF
Week 7 Thayer Central
Week 8 @Sutton
Week 9 BYE

Twin River 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Giltner
Week 2 McCool Junction
Week 3 @Heartland
Week 4 Clarkson/Leigh
Week 5 @David City
Week 6 @NG/SE
Week 7 Madison
Week 8 Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family
Week 9 BYE

Wakefield 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Wausa-Osmond
Week 2 Hartington-Newcastle
Week 3 Bloomfield
Week 4 @Wisner-Pilger
Week 5 Guardian Angels Central Catholic
Week 6 TCNE (Tri County Northeast)
Week 7 @Pender
Week 8 @Homer
Week 9 BYE

Wausa-Osmond 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Wakefield
Week 2 @Stanton
Week 3 @Homer
Week 4 Boyd County
Week 5 @Bloomfield
Week 6 Hartington-Newcastle
Week 7 @Crofton
Week 8 Niobrara/Verdigre
Week 9 BYE

West Holt 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Elkhorn Valley
Week 2 Central Valley
Week 3 Ainsworth
Week 4 @Arcadia-Loup City
Week 5 South Loup
Week 6 Sandhills Valley
Week 7 @Pleasanton
Week 8 @Ravenna
Week 9 BYE

Wisner-Pilger 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Lutheran High Northeast
Week 2 @Plainview
Week 3 @David City
Week 4 Wakefield
Week 5 @TCNE (Tri County Northeast)
Week 6 Homer
Week 7 @Guardian Angels Central Catholic
Week 8 Pender
Week 9 BYE

More in Football

error: Copyright © 2020-2023 Nebraska Sports Network. All Rights Reserved. Legal : Privacy