Connect with us

Football

2024 NSAA Class D6 Football Schedules

2024 NSAA Class D6 Football Schedules

Ansley-Litchfield 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Sumner-Eddyville-Miller
Week 2 Silver Lake
Week 3 BYE
Week 4 @Medicine Valley
Week 5 Shelton
Week 6 @Santee
Week 7 Heartland Lutheran
Week 8 Hampton
Week 9 @Stuart

Arthur County 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Wallace
Week 2 @Medicine Valley
Week 3 @Southwest
Week 4 BYE
Week 5 Minatare
Week 6 Cody-Kilgore
Week 7 @Sioux County
Week 8 Crawford
Week 9 @Hay Springs

Banner County 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Sioux County
Week 2 @Minatare
Week 3 @Wauneta-Palisade
Week 4 BYE
Week 5 Creek Valley
Week 6 South Platte
Week 7 @Potter-Dix
Week 8 Garden County
Week 9 @Leyton

Cody-Kilgore 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Stuart
Week 2 Garden County
Week 3 @Santee
Week 4 BYE
Week 5 Crawford
Week 6 @Arthur County
Week 7 Hay Springs
Week 8 @Sioux County
Week 9 @Minatare

Crawford 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Garden County
Week 2 BYE
Week 3 Leyton
Week 4 @Fleming, CO
Week 5 @Cody-Kilgore
Week 6 Hay Springs
Week 7 Minatare
Week 8 @Arthur County
Week 9 Sioux County

Creek Valley 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Minatare
Week 2 @Wallace
Week 3 BYE
Week 4 Hay Springs
Week 5 @Banner County
Week 6 @Leyton
Week 7 South Platte
Week 8 Potter-Dix
Week 9 @Garden County

Diller-Odell 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Harvard
Week 2 Meridian
Week 3 Red Cloud
Week 4 BYE
Week 5 @Lewiston
Week 6 Sterling
Week 7 @Dorchester
Week 8 @Pawnee City
Week 9 Parkview Christian

Dorchester 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Sterling
Week 2 Pawnee City
Week 3 @Heartland Lutheran
Week 4 BYE
Week 5 Harvard
Week 6 @Silver Lake
Week 7 Diller-Odell
Week 8 Red Cloud
Week 9 @Meridian

Garden County 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Crawford
Week 2 @Cody-Kilgore
Week 3 Medicine Valley
Week 4 BYE
Week 5 @South Platte
Week 6 @Potter-Dix
Week 7 Leyton
Week 8 @Banner County
Week 9 Creek Valley

Hampton 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Parkview Christian
Week 2 BYE
Week 3 Harvard
Week 4 @Pawnee City
Week 5 Heartland Lutheran
Week 6 @Shelton
Week 7 Stuart
Week 8 @Ansley-Litchfield
Week 9 Santee

Harvard 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Diller-Odell
Week 2 Southwest
Week 3 @Hampton
Week 4 BYE
Week 5 @Dorchester
Week 6 Red Cloud
Week 7 Meridian
Week 8 @Lewiston
Week 9 @Silver Lake

Hay Springs 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Paxton
Week 2 BYE
Week 3 @Potter-Dix
Week 4 @Creek Valley
Week 5 Sioux County
Week 6 @Crawford
Week 7 @Cody-Kilgore
Week 8 Minatare
Week 9 Arthur County

Heartland Lutheran 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Southwest
Week 2 Sterling
Week 3 Dorchester
Week 4 BYE
Week 5 @Hampton
Week 6 Stuart
Week 7 @Ansley-Litchfield
Week 8 @Santee
Week 9 Shelton

Lewiston 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Santee
Week 2 Red Cloud
Week 3 @Meridian
Week 4 BYE
Week 5 Diller-Odell
Week 6 @Pawnee City
Week 7 Parkview Christian
Week 8 Harvard
Week 9 @Sterling

Leyton 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Fleming, CO
Week 2 @Sioux County
Week 3 @Crawford
Week 4 BYE
Week 5 Potter-Dix
Week 6 Creek Valley
Week 7 @Garden County
Week 8 @South Platte
Week 9 Banner County

Medicine Valley 2024 Schedule
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 Arthur County
Week 3 @Garden County
Week 4 Ansley-Litchfield
Week 5 @Sumner-Eddyville-Miller
Week 6 @Southwest
Week 7 Wallace
Week 8 @Paxton
Week 9 Wauneta-Palisade

Meridian 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Pawnee City
Week 2 @Diller-Odell
Week 3 Lewiston
Week 4 BYE
Week 5 @Red Cloud
Week 6 Parkview Christian
Week 7 @Harvard
Week 8 Silver Lake
Week 9 Dorchester

Minatare 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Creek Valley
Week 2 Banner County
Week 3 Paxton
Week 4 BYE
Week 5 @Arthur County
Week 6 Sioux County
Week 7 @Crawford
Week 8 @Hay Springs
Week 9 Cody-Kilgore

Parkview Christian 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Hampton
Week 2 Santee
Week 3 BYE
Week 4 @Shelton
Week 5 Pawnee City
Week 6 @Meridian
Week 7 @Lewiston
Week 8 Sterling
Week 9 @Diller-Odell

Pawnee City 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Meridian
Week 2 @Dorchester
Week 3 BYE
Week 4 Hampton
Week 5 @Parkview Christian
Week 6 Lewiston
Week 7 @Sterling
Week 8 Diller-Odell
Week 9 @Red Cloud

Paxton 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Hay Springs
Week 2 South Platte
Week 3 @Minatare
Week 4 BYE
Week 5 Wauneta-Palisade
Week 6 Wallace
Week 7 @Sumner-Eddyville-Miller
Week 8 Medicine Valley
Week 9 @Southwest

Potter-Dix 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Peetz, CO
Week 2 BYE
Week 3 Hay Springs
Week 4 @Sioux County
Week 5 @Leyton
Week 6 Garden County
Week 7 Banner County
Week 8 @Creek Valley
Week 9 @South Platte

Red Cloud 2024 Schedule
Week 1 BYE
Week 2 @Lewiston
Week 3 @Diller-Odell
Week 4 Sterling
Week 5 Meridian
Week 6 @Harvard
Week 7 Silver Lake
Week 8 @Dorchester
Week 9 Pawnee City

Santee 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Lewiston
Week 2 @Parkview Christian
Week 3 Cody-Kilgore
Week 4 BYE
Week 5 @Stuart
Week 6 Ansley-Litchfield
Week 7 @Shelton
Week 8 Heartland Lutheran
Week 9 @Hampton

Shelton 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Silver Lake
Week 2 BYE
Week 3 Sumner-Eddyville-Miller
Week 4 Parkview Christian
Week 5 @Ansley-Litchfield
Week 6 Hampton
Week 7 Santee
Week 8 @Stuart
Week 9 @Heartland Lutheran

Silver Lake 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Shelton
Week 2 @Ansley-Litchfield
Week 3 Stuart
Week 4 BYE
Week 5 @Sterling
Week 6 Dorchester
Week 7 @Red Cloud
Week 8 @Meridian
Week 9 Harvard

Sioux County 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Banner County
Week 2 Leyton
Week 3 BYE
Week 4 Potter-Dix
Week 5 @Hay Springs
Week 6 @Minatare
Week 7 Arthur County
Week 8 Cody-Kilgore
Week 9 @Crawford

South Platte 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Wauneta-Palisade
Week 2 @Paxton
Week 3 Wallace
Week 4 BYE
Week 5 Garden County
Week 6 @Banner County
Week 7 @Creek Valley
Week 8 Leyton
Week 9 Potter-Dix

Southwest 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Heartland Lutheran
Week 2 @Harvard
Week 3 Arthur County
Week 4 BYE
Week 5 @Wallace
Week 6 Medicine Valley
Week 7 @Wauneta-Palisade
Week 8 @Sumner-Eddyville-Miller
Week 9 Paxton

Sterling 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Dorchester
Week 2 @Heartland Lutheran
Week 3 BYE
Week 4 @Red Cloud
Week 5 Silver Lake
Week 6 @Diller-Odell
Week 7 Pawnee City
Week 8 @Parkview Christian
Week 9 Lewiston

Stuart 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Cody-Kilgore
Week 2 Sumner-Eddyville-Miller
Week 3 @Silver Lake
Week 4 BYE
Week 5 Santee
Week 6 @Heartland Lutheran
Week 7 @Hampton
Week 8 Shelton
Week 9 Ansley-Litchfield

Sumner-Eddyville-Miller 2024 Schedule
Week 1 Ansley-Litchfield
Week 2 @Stuart
Week 3 @Shelton
Week 4 BYE
Week 5 Medicine Valley
Week 6 @Wauneta-Palisade
Week 7 Paxton
Week 8 Southwest
Week 9 @Wallace

Wallace 2024 Schedule
Week 1 @Arthur County
Week 2 Creek Valley
Week 3 @South Platte
Week 4 BYE
Week 5 Southwest
Week 6 @Paxton
Week 7 @Medicine Valley
Week 8 Wauneta-Palisade
Week 9 Sumner-Eddyville-Miller

Wauneta-Palisade 2024 Schedule
Week 1 South Platte
Week 2 @Fleming, CO
Week 3 Banner County
Week 4 BYE
Week 5 @Paxton
Week 6 Sumner-Eddyville-Miller
Week 7 Southwest
Week 8 @Wallace
Week 9 @Medicine Valley

More in Football

error: Copyright © 2020-2023 Nebraska Sports Network. All Rights Reserved. Legal : Privacy