Connect with us

Elm Creek




Athletic Department


May 14 Boys Varsity Golf… Read more
Published on 2024-05-13
Source: Elm Creek Athletic Department
May 06 JH Track vs…. Read more
Published on 2024-05-06
Source: Elm Creek Athletic Department
Apr 30 Boys Varsity Golf… Read more
Published on 2024-04-29
Source: Elm Creek Athletic Department
Apr 22 Varsity Track at… Read more
Published on 2024-04-22
Source: Elm Creek Athletic Department

Records


Elm Creek - Football

YearClassRecord
'23-'24D2(3-5)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
08/24@ South LoupD2L21 - 4836
09/01BertrandD2W39 - 044
09/08@ LoomisD2W38 - 644
09/15@ Central ValleyD2L6 - 7536
09/22BurwellD2W24 - 1241
09/29OvertonD2L34 - 3530
10/06@ Twin LoupD2L30 - 3433
10/13Ansley-LitchfieldD2L16 - 2230
'22-'23D2(7-1)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
08/25South LoupD2W54 - 2847
09/02@ BertrandD2W44 - 3241
09/09LoomisD2W56 - 044
09/16Central ValleyD2W52 - 4850
09/23@ BurwellD2W36 - 1444
10/01@ OvertonD2W50 - 1441
10/07Twin LoupD2L14 - 3033
10/14@ Ansley-LitchfieldD2W48 - 2041
'21-'22D1(0-8)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
08/27Arcadia-Loup CityD1L8 - 3938
09/03Hi-LineD1L18 - 3633
09/10@ AmherstD1L12 - 2133
09/17@ Southern ValleyD1L14 - 2828
09/24ArapahoeD1L28 - 4938
10/01@ SutherlandD1L6 - 6433
10/08@ AlmaD1L6 - 5833
10/15BertrandD1L22 - 4338
'20-'21D1(7-1)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
08/28@ Arcadia-Loup CityD1W22 - 2045
09/04@ Hi-LineD1W40 - 2245
09/11AmherstD1L6 - 2833
09/18Southern ValleyD1W26 - 2245
09/25@ ArapahoeD1W36 - 045
10/02SutherlandD1W50 - 1245
10/09AlmaD1W55 - 2040
10/16@ BertrandD1W42 - 1445
'19-'20D1(7-1)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
08/30@ OvertonD2W21 - 045
09/06ArapahoeD1W59 - 840
09/13MorrillD1W31 - 045
09/27@ BurwellD1W36 - 2850
10/04@ South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)D1W14 - 1245
10/11AmherstD1W47 - 040
10/18@ Ansley-LitchfieldD1W42 - 1640
10/24Arcadia-Loup CityD1L30 - 3838
'18-'19D1(3-5)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
08/24OvertonD2L13 - 5038
08/31@ ArapahoeD1L26 - 3233
09/07@ MorrillD1W66 - 3040
09/21BurwellD1L38 - 4238
09/28South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)D1L6 - 4238
10/05@ AmherstD1W28 - 2245
10/12Ansley-LitchfieldD1W50 - 1645
10/19@ Arcadia-Loup CityD1L12 - 4033
'17-'18D1(6-2)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
08/25KenesawD1L12 - 3638
09/01@ BertrandD1W36 - 1440
09/08Nebraska ChristianD1W48 - 840
09/22@ RavennaD1W66 - 1440
09/29@ AmherstD1W60 - 640
10/06OvertonD1W44 - 2845
10/13@ AlmaD1W62 - 2040
10/20South LoupD1L26 - 4738
'16-'17D1(8-0)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
08/26@ KenesawD1W36 - 1345
09/02BertrandD1W46 - 040
09/09@ Nebraska ChristianD1W44 - 2245
09/23RavennaD1W68 - 1640
09/30AmherstD1W54 - 740
10/07@ OvertonD1W54 - 2240
10/14AlmaD1W58 - 3250
10/21@ South LoupD1W66 - 4650
'15-'16D1(4-4)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
09/04Perkins CountyD1L10 - 5638
09/11@ Twin LoupD1W50 - 2945
09/18SutherlandD1W55 - 3045
09/25@ SheltonD1L22 - 3033
10/02ArapahoeD1W35 - 1845
10/09@ Blue HillD1L28 - 4138
10/16@ AxtellD1L37 - 6233
10/22FranklinD1W36 - 1440
'14-'15D1(7-1)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
09/05@ Perkins CountyD1W60 - 3245
09/12Twin LoupD1W47 - 1640
09/19@ SutherlandD1W59 - 2445
09/26SheltonD1W54 - 2445
10/03@ ArapahoeD1W42 - 3645
10/10Blue HillD1L13 - 2033
10/17AxtellD1W47 - 1440
10/23@ FranklinD1W49 - 2040
'13-'14D1(7-1)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
09/06@ Ansley-LitchfieldD1W45 - 2640
09/13MaxwellD1W41 - 1345
09/20@ South LoupD1W42 - 2445
09/27ArapahoeD1W41 - 2250
10/04Twin LoupD1W34 - 1850
10/11@ OvertonD1L13 - 2038
10/18AlmaD1W49 - 2045
10/24@ SouthwestD1W69 - 3640
'12-'13D1(7-1)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
08/31Ansley-LitchfieldD1W20 - 1645
09/07@ MaxwellD1W45 - 2845
09/14South LoupD1W33 - 2245
09/21@ ArapahoeD1L20 - 3638
09/28@ Twin LoupD1W28 - 2040
10/05OvertonD1W26 - 1345
10/12@ AlmaD1W41 - 1640
10/18SouthwestD1W58 - 2240
'09-'10D1(7-1)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
09/04@ RavennaC2L15 - 4740
09/11SutherlandC2W33 - 1352
09/18Loup CityD2W36 - 845
09/25@ North Platte St. Patrick'sC2W10 - 052
10/02Dundy County-StrattonC2W48 - 1342
10/09SouthwestD1W57 - 1245
10/16@ Kearney CatholicC2W39 - 1447
10/23@ CambridgeC2W28 - 647
'08-'09C2(8-0)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
09/05RavennaC2W21 - 2050
09/12@ SutherlandC2W23 - 645
09/19@ Loup CityC2W41 - 1445
09/26North Platte St. Patrick'sC2W35 - 645
10/03@ Dundy County-StrattonC2W51 - 640
10/10@ SouthwestC2W28 - 045
10/17Kearney CatholicC2W38 - 1450
10/23CambridgeC2W28 - 2150
'07-'08C2(3-5)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
08/24Perkins CountyC2L18 - 2838
08/31@ FranklinD1L6 - 733
09/14Kearney CatholicC2L21 - 3133
09/21@ AmherstD1L6 - 2833
09/28North Platte St. Patrick'sC2W47 - 745
10/05@ SouthwestC2W34 - 2040
10/12@ CambridgeC2L14 - 3438
10/18SutherlandC2W49 - 1445
'05-'06C2(7-1)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
08/26Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD2W36 - 3445
09/09AnsleyD1W55 - 640
09/16Greeley-WolbachD2W51 - 840
09/23Red CloudD2W47 - 640
09/30OvertonD1W41 - 1250
10/07@ AxtellD1L16 - 4138
10/14Silver LakeD1W61 - 1445
10/20@ AlmaD1W67 - 2040
'04-'05D1(7-1)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
11/30@ AnsleyD20 - 00
08/27Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD2W56 - 3245
09/10@ AnsleyD2W46 - 040
09/17@ Greeley-WolbachD1W54 - 640
09/24Red CloudD1W60 - 2840
10/01OvertonD1L8 - 4238
10/08@ AxtellD1W40 - 3245
10/15Silver LakeD1W36 - 3445
10/21@ AlmaD1W51 - 2140
'03-'04D1(2-6)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
09/05Blue HillC2L15 - 3233
09/12@ OvertonD1L27 - 6738
09/19@ Wilcox-HildrethC2L12 - 5638
09/26AxtellD1L17 - 3633
10/03SheltonC2W60 - 2640
10/10MaxwellD1W54 - 1340
10/17@ ArapahoeD1L12 - 6238
10/23@ Silver LakeD1L8 - 5338

Elm Creek - Volleyball

YearClassRecord
'23-'24D1(9-17)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
08/24Ansley-LitchfieldD2W2 - 144
08/24AmherstD1L0 - 236
08/29BertrandD2L1 - 336
08/31AxtellD1L1 - 336
09/05FranklinD2W2 - 041
09/05Southern ValleyD1L0 - 236
09/07@ AlmaD1L0 - 336
09/09Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD1L0 - 239
09/09Southern ValleyD1L0 - 236
09/09SutherlandD1W2 - 144
09/14OvertonD2L0 - 239
09/14Wilcox-HildrethD2W2 - 041
09/19Anselmo-MernaD2W2 - 144
09/19South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)C2L1 - 235
09/21Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD1L0 - 239
09/21LoomisD1L0 - 236
09/28PleasantonD1L0 - 236
09/28Hi-LineD1W2 - 041
10/05@ GibbonC2W3 - 043
10/06@ Twin LoupD1L1 - 336
10/09Wilcox-HildrethD2W2 - 041
10/09OvertonD2L0 - 239
10/16CozadC1W3 - 144
10/17North Platte St. Patrick'sC2L1 - 238
10/17SutherlandD1L0 - 233
10/23@ AmherstD1L1 - 336
'22-'23D1(5-21)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
08/25AmherstC2L0 - 241
08/25Ansley-LitchfieldD2L0 - 233
08/30@ BertrandD2L2 - 333
09/01@ AxtellD1L0 - 336
09/06FranklinD2W2 - 041
09/06Southern ValleyC2L0 - 235
09/08AlmaD1L0 - 336
09/10SutherlandC2L1 - 235
09/10Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD1L0 - 239
09/10Wood RiverC2L0 - 235
09/15Wilcox-HildrethD2W2 - 041
09/15OvertonD2L0 - 239
09/20Anselmo-MernaD2L0 - 236
09/20South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)C2L0 - 238
09/22Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD1L0 - 239
09/22LoomisD1L0 - 236
09/29PleasantonD1L0 - 236
09/29Hi-LineD1W2 - 144
10/06GibbonC1W3 - 144
10/07Twin LoupD1L1 - 336
10/10Ansley-LitchfieldD2L1 - 233
10/11Wilcox-HildrethD2W2 - 041
10/17@ CozadC1L0 - 336
10/18SutherlandC2L0 - 235
10/18North Platte St. Patrick'sC2L0 - 235
10/24@ AxtellD1L0 - 336
'21-'22D1(6-20)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
08/26Ansley-LitchfieldD2L1 - 236
08/26AmherstC2L0 - 241
08/31BertrandD2L2 - 336
09/02AxtellD1L0 - 336
09/07Southern ValleyC2L1 - 235
09/07FranklinD2L0 - 233
09/11PleasantonD1L0 - 236
09/11Wood RiverC2W2 - 046
09/11AmherstC2L0 - 241
09/16Wilcox-HildrethD2L1 - 230
09/16OvertonD1L0 - 239
09/21Anselmo-MernaD2L1 - 239
09/21South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)C2L1 - 238
09/23LoomisD2W2 - 044
09/23Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD1L0 - 236
09/24ArapahoeD1L1 - 333
09/30Hi-LineC2L0 - 235
09/30PleasantonD1L0 - 236
10/07@ GibbonC2W3 - 243
10/08@ AlmaD1L0 - 339
10/11LoomisD2L0 - 233
10/12Wilcox-HildrethD2W2 - 141
10/18CozadC1W3 - 044
10/19North Platte St. Patrick'sD1L0 - 236
10/19SutherlandC2W2 - 046
10/25AxtellD1L1 - 336
'20-'21C2(19-9)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
08/27AmherstD1W2 - 147
08/27Ansley-LitchfieldD1W2 - 044
08/29South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)C2W3 - 247
09/01BertrandD2L0 - 339
09/03@ AxtellD1W3 - 147
09/08Southern ValleyC2W2 - 044
09/08FranklinD2W2 - 047
09/12PleasantonD1L0 - 239
09/12AmherstD1W2 - 047
09/12SutherlandC2W2 - 041
09/17OvertonC2L1 - 239
09/17Wilcox-HildrethD2W2 - 041
09/22Anselmo-MernaD1W2 - 044
09/22South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)C2L0 - 236
09/24LoomisD2W2 - 044
09/24Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD2L1 - 233
09/25@ ArapahoeD1W3 - 041
10/01Hi-LineC2W2 - 044
10/01PleasantonD1L0 - 239
10/08GibbonC1W3 - 046
10/09AlmaD1W3 - 047
10/12AxtellD1W2 - 047
10/13PleasantonD1L0 - 339
10/15AmherstD1L0 - 336
10/19@ CozadC1W3 - 043
10/20SutherlandC2W3 - 041
10/20North Platte St. Patrick'sD10 - 00
10/26Blue HillC2W3 - 047
10/27@ OvertonC2L0 - 339
'19-'20C2(19-10)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
08/29AmherstD1W2 - 044
08/29Ansley-LitchfieldD1W2 - 044
09/03@ BertrandD2L0 - 339
09/05AxtellD1L2 - 336
09/06ArapahoeD1W3 - 041
09/10Southern ValleyC1L1 - 241
09/10FranklinD1W2 - 044
09/14SutherlandD1W2 - 147
09/14PleasantonD1L0 - 239
09/14HersheyC1W2 - 149
09/19OvertonD1L0 - 239
09/19Wilcox-HildrethD2W2 - 041
09/24Anselmo-MernaD2W2 - 047
09/24South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)C2L0 - 239
09/26Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD2W2 - 044
09/26LoomisD2W2 - 144
10/03PleasantonD1L0 - 239
10/03Hi-LineC2W2 - 147
10/04@ South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)C2L1 - 339
10/08@ AlmaD1W3 - 247
10/10@ GibbonC1W3 - 046
10/14Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD2W2 - 144
10/15PleasantonD1L0 - 339
10/17AxtellD1W3 - 047
10/21CozadC1W3 - 043
10/22SutherlandD1W2 - 047
10/22North Platte St. Patrick'sD1W2 - 047
10/28Hi-LineC2W3 - 147
10/29South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)C2L0 - 339
'18-'19C2(21-8)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
08/23AmherstC2W3 - 147
08/28BertrandD2W3 - 147
08/30Eustis-FarnamD2W2 - 041
08/30AxtellD1W2 - 047
08/31@ ArapahoeD1W3 - 041
09/04Southern ValleyC2W2 - 147
09/04FranklinC2W2 - 047
09/08Wood RiverC2L1 - 236
09/08Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD1W2 - 044
09/08Southern ValleyC2L0 - 236
09/13OvertonD1W2 - 147
09/13Wilcox-HildrethD2W2 - 041
09/18Anselmo-MernaD2W2 - 047
09/18South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)C2L0 - 236
09/20Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD1W2 - 044
09/20LoomisD2W2 - 144
09/27PleasantonD1L0 - 239
09/27ElwoodD1W2 - 044
09/28South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)C2W3 - 147
10/02AlmaD1W3 - 247
10/04GibbonC1W3 - 043
10/08ElwoodD1W2 - 044
10/09OvertonD1L1 - 336
10/11AmherstC2L0 - 336
10/20BertrandD2W2 - 047
10/20Wilcox-HildrethD2W2 - 041
10/20Southern ValleyC2L1 - 236
10/23@ SutherlandD1W3 - 147
10/29AmherstC2L1 - 336
'17-'18D1(11-18)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
08/31Eustis-FarnamD2W2 - 041
08/31AxtellD2W2 - 147
09/01@ BertrandD1L0 - 336
09/05Southern ValleyC2L0 - 241
09/05FranklinD1L1 - 236
09/09PleasantonD1L0 - 239
09/09AmherstC2L0 - 235
09/09Wood RiverC1L0 - 236
09/14Wilcox-HildrethD2W2 - 041
09/14OvertonD1L0 - 239
09/19Anselmo-MernaD2L1 - 233
09/19South LoupC2L0 - 241
09/21LoomisD2W2 - 041
09/21Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD2L1 - 233
09/28PleasantonD1L0 - 239
09/28ElwoodD2W2 - 147
09/29@ AmherstC2L0 - 335
10/09PleasantonD1L0 - 239
10/09Wilcox-HildrethD2W2 - 041
10/20South LoupC2L1 - 341
10/21BertrandD1L1 - 236
10/21North Platte St. Patrick'sC2L0 - 238
10/21Wilcox-HildrethD2W2 - 041
10/24CambridgeC2W2 - 149
10/24SutherlandC2W2 - 149
10/30Twin LoupD1W3 - 041
10/30Ansley-LitchfieldD1L0 - 339
'16-'17D1(9-19)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
09/01Eustis-FarnamD2W2 - 044
09/01AxtellD2L0 - 239
09/02BertrandD1L2 - 336
09/06FranklinD1W2 - 147
09/06Southern ValleyC2L1 - 241
09/10Wood RiverC2W2 - 146
09/10HersheyC1L1 - 239
09/10PleasantonD1L1 - 236
09/15Wilcox-HildrethD2W2 - 141
09/15OvertonD1L1 - 236
09/20HersheyC1L0 - 239
09/20Anselmo-MernaD2W2 - 147
09/22Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD2W2 - 044
09/22LoomisD2W2 - 044
09/29PleasantonD1L0 - 236
09/29ElwoodD2L0 - 236
09/30AmherstC2L1 - 338
10/04GibbonC1L0 - 236
10/04OvertonD1L1 - 236
10/10OvertonD1L1 - 236
10/10Wilcox-HildrethD2W2 - 041
10/21@ South LoupD1L1 - 336
10/22North Platte St. Patrick'sC2L0 - 238
10/22BertrandD1L1 - 236
10/22Wilcox-HildrethD2W2 - 141
10/25SutherlandC2L1 - 238
10/25CambridgeC2L0 - 238
10/31AlmaD1L2 - 336
'15-'16D1(14-15)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
09/03AxtellD1L0 - 236
09/03Eustis-FarnamD2W2 - 044
09/08FranklinD1L1 - 233
09/08Southern ValleyC2W2 - 049
09/12AmherstC2L0 - 241
09/12SouthwestD1W2 - 144
09/12CambridgeD1L0 - 236
09/15MaxwellD1L2 - 333
09/17Wilcox-HildrethD2L0 - 236
09/17OvertonD1L1 - 233
09/22AmherstC2L0 - 241
09/22Anselmo-MernaD2W2 - 144
09/24Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD2W2 - 044
09/24LoomisD2L1 - 233
10/01ElwoodD2W2 - 044
10/01PleasantonD2W2 - 041
10/02ArapahoeD1W3 - 044
10/06Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD2W2 - 044
10/06OvertonD1W2 - 044
10/12OvertonD1W2 - 044
10/13AmherstC2L1 - 241
10/15AxtellD1L1 - 336
10/22FranklinD1W3 - 044
10/24Wilcox-HildrethD2W2 - 147
10/24Southern ValleyC2L0 - 238
10/24BertrandD1L0 - 239
10/27SutherlandC2W2 - 046
10/27CambridgeD1L1 - 236
11/02Twin Loup (Sargent/Loup County)D1L2 - 333
'14-'15D1(14-15)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
09/04AxtellD1L0 - 239
09/04Eustis-FarnamD2W2 - 044
09/09Southern ValleyC2L1 - 241
09/09FranklinC2W2 - 043
09/13Southern ValleyC2L1 - 241
09/13SouthwestD1L1 - 233
09/13CambridgeC2W2 - 149
09/16@ MaxwellD1L0 - 336
09/18OvertonD1L0 - 233
09/18Wilcox-HildrethD2W2 - 047
09/23South LoupD1L0 - 236
09/23AmherstD1L1 - 236
09/25LoomisD2W2 - 044
09/25Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD2W2 - 044
10/02ElwoodD2W2 - 144
10/02PleasantonD2W2 - 041
10/03@ ArapahoeD1W3 - 244
10/07OvertonD1W2 - 044
10/07GibbonC2W2 - 043
10/13Eustis-FarnamD2W2 - 144
10/14AxtellD1L0 - 239
10/16AmherstD1L1 - 236
10/23@ FranklinC2L2 - 332
10/25BertrandD2L0 - 239
10/25ArapahoeD1W2 - 044
10/25Wilcox-HildrethD2L0 - 236
10/28SutherlandD1W2 - 041
10/28CambridgeC2L0 - 238
11/03AmherstD1L1 - 336
'13-'14D1(17-13)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
09/05Eustis-FarnamD2W2 - 044
09/05AxtellD1L0 - 236
09/06@ Ansley-LitchfieldD1L1 - 339
09/10Southern ValleyC2L1 - 238
09/10FranklinC2W2 - 043
09/14SouthwestD1L0 - 239
09/14PleasantonD2W2 - 041
09/14Southern ValleyC2W2 - 049
09/17MaxwellD1W3 - 047
09/19OvertonD1L0 - 239
09/19Wilcox-HildrethD1W2 - 144
09/24AmherstD1W2 - 044
09/24Anselmo-MernaD2W2 - 041
09/26LoomisD2W2 - 041
09/26Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD2L1 - 236
09/27ArapahoeD1W3 - 047
10/03PleasantonD2W2 - 041
10/03ElwoodD2W2 - 041
10/08GibbonC1W2 - 044
10/08Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD2L0 - 236
10/14Eustis-FarnamD2W2 - 044
10/15AxtellD1L0 - 236
10/17Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD2L1 - 236
10/18AlmaD1W3 - 144
10/26ArapahoeD1L1 - 236
10/26BertrandD2L0 - 239
10/26Wilcox-HildrethD1L0 - 233
10/29CambridgeD1W2 - 044
10/29SutherlandD1W2 - 044
11/04AxtellD1L1 - 336
'12-'13D1(18-12)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
08/30Eustis-FarnamD2W2 - 147
08/30AxtellD2W2 - 047
08/31Ansley-LitchfieldD1L2 - 339
09/04FranklinC2W2 - 043
09/04Southern ValleyC2W2 - 049
09/08HersheyC2L0 - 238
09/08CambridgeD1W2 - 041
09/08SutherlandD1L0 - 239
09/11@ MaxwellD1W3 - 044
09/13OvertonD1L1 - 239
09/13Wilcox-HildrethD1W2 - 044
09/18South LoupD1W2 - 044
09/18Anselmo-MernaD2W2 - 141
09/20LoomisD2W2 - 044
09/20Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD2W2 - 041
09/21@ ArapahoeD1L1 - 336
09/27ElwoodD1W2 - 047
09/27PleasantonD2W2 - 041
10/08Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD2W2 - 041
10/09AxtellD2W2 - 147
10/11OvertonD1L1 - 239
10/12@ AlmaD1L2 - 336
10/20St. Mary'sD1L0 - 239
10/20LynchD2W2 - 044
10/20ElwoodD1L0 - 236
10/23SutherlandD1L0 - 239
10/23CambridgeD1W2 - 041
10/30AlmaD1L0 - 336
'11-'12C2(16-13)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
09/01AxtellD2L0 - 236
09/01Eustis-FarnamD2W2 - 044
09/06Southern ValleyC2W2 - 047
09/06FranklinD1W2 - 041
09/10PleasantonD2W2 - 044
09/10SouthwestC2L0 - 236
09/10HersheyC1L0 - 238
09/15OvertonD1L0 - 239
09/15Wilcox-HildrethD1W2 - 041
09/16@ MaxwellD1W3 - 244
09/20South LoupD1W2 - 041
09/20Anselmo-MernaD2W2 - 041
09/22LoomisD2L0 - 236
09/22Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD2W2 - 041
09/29PleasantonD2W2 - 044
09/29ElwoodD1L1 - 233
09/30ArapahoeD1W3 - 141
10/04OvertonD1L1 - 239
10/04GibbonC1L0 - 235
10/10Eustis-FarnamD2L1 - 233
10/18@ AnsleyD2L0 - 339
10/20AlmaC2W3 - 247
10/22LitchfieldD2W2 - 047
10/22ElwoodD1W2 - 044
10/22St. Mary'sD1L0 - 239
10/25SutherlandD1L1 - 236
10/25CambridgeD1W2 - 141
10/31North Platte St. Patrick'sC2L0 - 339
10/31Southern ValleyC2W3 - 147
'10-'11D1(19-12)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
09/02Eustis-FarnamD2W2 - 044
09/02AxtellD1L0 - 239
09/07FranklinD1W2 - 041
09/07Southern ValleyC1W2 - 147
09/11SouthwestC2L0 - 241
09/11CambridgeD1W2 - 144
09/11Southern ValleyC1W2 - 047
09/16OvertonD1W2 - 144
09/16Wilcox-HildrethD2W2 - 044
09/17MaxwellD1W3 - 144
09/21AmherstD1W2 - 041
09/21South LoupC2W2 - 043
09/23LoomisD2L1 - 239
09/23Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD2W2 - 044
09/30PleasantonD2W2 - 041
09/30ElwoodD1L1 - 236
10/01@ ArapahoeC2W3 - 146
10/05OvertonD1W2 - 044
10/05Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD2W2 - 144
10/11Eustis-FarnamD2W2 - 044
10/12AxtellD1L1 - 239
10/14ElwoodD1L0 - 236
10/19AnsleyD2L0 - 339
10/21@ AlmaD1L0 - 336
10/23Grand Island Central CatholicC1L0 - 242
10/23Broken BowC1W2 - 144
10/23Wood RiverC1L0 - 239
10/26SutherlandD1W2 - 144
10/26CambridgeD1L0 - 233
11/01ElwoodD1W3 - 247
11/02BertrandD1L2 - 339
'09-'10C2(18-11)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
09/03AxtellC2L0 - 236
09/03Eustis-FarnamD1W2 - 041
09/08FranklinD1W2 - 041
09/08Southern ValleyC1L1 - 235
09/12Southern ValleyC1W2 - 046
09/12CenturaC1W2 - 046
09/12HersheyC1L0 - 238
09/17OvertonD1W2 - 044
09/17Wilcox-HildrethD1W2 - 147
09/22AmherstD1W2 - 047
09/22Anselmo-MernaD2W2 - 044
09/24LoomisD2L0 - 236
09/24Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD2W2 - 141
09/25@ North Platte St. Patrick'sC2L0 - 339
10/01ElwoodD1W2 - 047
10/01PleasantonD2W2 - 047
10/06GibbonC2W2 - 044
10/06OvertonD1W2 - 044
10/12Wilcox-HildrethD1W2 - 047
10/13ElwoodD1L1 - 236
10/15PleasantonD2L0 - 236
10/19@ RavennaC2W3 - 041
10/20@ Kearney CatholicC1L0 - 341
10/24Wood RiverC1L0 - 241
10/24Central CityC1W2 - 043
10/27CambridgeC2L0 - 236
10/27SutherlandC2W2 - 041
11/02SouthwestC2L1 - 339
11/02ArapahoeC2W3 - 044
'08-'09C2(11-16)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
09/04Wilcox-HildrethD1W2 - 047
09/04ElwoodD1W2 - 044
09/05RavennaC2L0 - 339
09/09Southern ValleyC1L2 - 335
09/11KenesawC2L1 - 236
09/11PleasantonD2L0 - 239
09/13CambridgeC2L1 - 236
09/13CenturaC1W2 - 146
09/13SouthwestC2L1 - 236
09/18Anselmo-MernaD1W3 - 044
09/23AmherstD1L0 - 233
09/23Eustis-FarnamD1L0 - 236
09/25LoomisD2W2 - 041
09/25Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD2W2 - 041
09/26North Platte St. Patrick'sC2L0 - 336
09/30AxtellC2L0 - 233
09/30OvertonD1L1 - 236
10/07Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD2W2 - 041
10/07GibbonC1W2 - 043
10/13OvertonD1L1 - 236
10/13Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD2W2 - 041
10/25Central CityC1L0 - 238
10/25Twin RiverC1L0 - 238
10/25O'NeillC1W2 - 043
10/28SutherlandC2W2 - 141
10/28CambridgeC2L0 - 236
11/03Loup CityC2L1 - 333
'07-'08C2(15-10)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
08/30ElwoodD1W2 - 041
08/30Wilcox-HildrethD1W2 - 044
08/31@ FranklinD1W3 - 041
09/06Anselmo-MernaD1W2 - 041
09/06AmherstC2W2 - 044
09/08Southern ValleyC1W2 - 043
09/08HersheyC1L0 - 241
09/08SouthwestC2W2 - 147
09/11Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD2W2 - 047
09/11KenesawD1W2 - 044
09/14Kearney CatholicC1L1 - 241
09/18@ Southern ValleyC1W3 - 043
09/20@ AnsleyD1L0 - 339
09/28North Platte St. Patrick'sC2W3 - 247
10/08KenesawD1W2 - 044
10/09Eustis-FarnamD1L0 - 239
10/11PleasantonD2L1 - 239
10/18SutherlandC2L2 - 336
10/20Central CityC1L0 - 235
10/20O'NeillC1W2 - 046
10/20Grand Island Central CatholicC2L0 - 239
10/23@ CambridgeC2L0 - 239
10/29SouthwestC2L0 - 336
'06-'07C2(10-13)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
08/31Wilcox-HildrethC2W2 - 044
08/31ElwoodD1W2 - 041
09/01FranklinC2W3 - 041
09/07AmherstD1L0 - 236
09/07Anselmo-MernaD1W2 - 041
09/09Wauneta-PalisadeD1W2 - 044
09/09SouthwestC2L0 - 239
09/09CambridgeD1L0 - 239
09/12Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD2L1 - 236
09/12KenesawD1W2 - 041
09/19Southern ValleyC1W3 - 143
09/21AnsleyD1L1 - 339
09/29@ North Platte St. Patrick'sC2L0 - 336
10/03OvertonD1L1 - 236
10/03GibbonC1L0 - 235
10/09OvertonD1L1 - 236
10/19@ SutherlandC2L1 - 333
10/21Grand Island Central CatholicC1L0 - 241
10/21SuttonC2W2 - 047
10/21O'NeillC1W2 - 146
10/24CambridgeD1L0 - 339
10/30SutherlandC2W3 - 244
10/30SouthwestC2L0 - 339
'05-'06C2(13-11)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
09/01ElwoodD1W2 - 140
09/01Wilcox-HildrethC2W2 - 145
09/06PleasantonD1W2 - 140
09/06LoomisD1L1 - 233
09/10SouthwestC2L1 - 238
09/10Wauneta-PalisadeD1W2 - 150
09/10AxtellD1W2 - 145
09/13Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD2L0 - 238
09/13AmherstD1L1 - 238
09/20@ Southern ValleyC1W3 - 047
09/30@ OvertonD1W3 - 145
10/04Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD2W2 - 150
10/04GibbonC1W2 - 147
10/07AxtellD1L1 - 333
10/10@ Wilcox-HildrethC2W2 - 145
10/11@ AmherstD1L1 - 238
10/13@ Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD2W2 - 050
10/20AlmaD1L1 - 338
10/22@ SuttonC2L0 - 233
10/22@ Grand Island Central CatholicC2L0 - 238
10/22@ O'NeillC1W2 - 147
10/25CambridgeD1L0 - 338
10/31FranklinC2W3 - 040
11/01@ North Platte St. Patrick'sC2L2 - 333
'03-'04D1(22-4)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
09/05Blue HillC2W2 - 147
09/09PleasantonD1W2 - 045
09/09LoomisD2W2 - 145
09/13Republican ValleyD1W2 - 150
09/13HersheyC1W2 - 148
09/13CambridgeC2W2 - 047
09/16Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD2W2 - 145
09/16KenesawD1L1 - 238
09/19@ Wilcox-HildrethC2W2 - 047
09/26AxtellD1W2 - 045
09/27MindenC1W2 - 043
09/27@ CozadC1W2 - 048
09/27RavennaC2L0 - 240
10/03SheltonC2W2 - 042
10/07@ OvertonC2L1 - 240
10/07@ GibbonC2L1 - 235
10/10MaxwellD1W2 - 045
10/13Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD2W2 - 045
10/14OvertonC2W2 - 052
10/16KenesawD1W2 - 150
10/23@ Silver LakeD1W2 - 040
10/28CambridgeC2W2 - 147
10/28ArapahoeC2W2 - 042
11/03@ PleasantonD1W2 - 045
11/04@ AmherstD1W2 - 145
11/07Republican ValleyD1W2 - 150


error: Copyright © 2020-2023 Nebraska Sports Network. All Rights Reserved. Legal : Privacy