Connect with us

Lourdes Central Catholic




Athletic Department


No Events This Week Events… Read more
Published on 2023-06-26
Source: Lourdes Central Catholic Athletic Department
No Events This Week Events… Read more
Published on 2023-06-19
Source: Lourdes Central Catholic Athletic Department
No Events This Week Events… Read more
Published on 2023-06-12
Source: Lourdes Central Catholic Athletic Department
No Events This Week Events… Read more
Published on 2023-06-05
Source: Lourdes Central Catholic Athletic Department

Records


Lourdes Central Catholic - Football

YearClassRecord
'23-'24D2(7-1)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
08/25FreemanD1W40 - 843
09/01@ PalmyraD1W62 - 2643
09/08Johnson County CentralD1W44 - 2849
09/15BDS D2W34 - 2847
09/22@ Johnson-BrockD2L0 - 4736
09/29@ Diller-OdellD2W22 - 1441
10/06Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerD2W58 - 2244
10/12@ Falls City Sacred HeartD2W60 - 1641
'22-'23D2(4-4)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
08/26@ FreemanD1L20 - 4835
09/02PalmyraD1L22 - 6038
09/09@ Johnson County CentralD1W26 - 1243
09/16@ BDS D2L14 - 4436
09/23Johnson-BrockD2L6 - 4436
09/30Diller-OdellD2W44 - 1241
10/07@ Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerD2W68 - 5044
10/13Falls City Sacred HeartD2W40 - 044
'21-'22D1(8-0)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
08/27@ Falls City Sacred HeartD2W59 - 4250
09/03Guardian Angels Central CatholicD1W69 - 3240
09/10@ Johnson-BrockD2W49 - 850
09/17PalmyraD1W63 - 2650
09/24ConestogaD1W66 - 2840
10/01@ FreemanD1W64 - 645
10/08Johnson County CentralD1W53 - 640
10/14@ Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerD1W81 - 2040
'20-'21D1(5-2)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
08/28Falls City Sacred HeartD2L30 - 5638
09/04@ Guardian Angels Central CatholicD1L12 - 2833
09/11Johnson-BrockD2W44 - 1445
09/18@ PalmyraD1W56 - 1840
09/25@ ConestogaD1W40 - 840
10/02FreemanD1W54 - 1450
10/09@ Johnson County CentralD10 - 00
10/15Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerD1W54 - 2440
'19-'20D1(4-4)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
08/30Falls City Sacred HeartD2L18 - 5638
09/06@ Tri CountyD1W44 - 2045
09/13EMF (Exeter-Milligan/Friend)D1L40 - 4233
09/20@ BDS D1L18 - 2638
09/27@ Elmwood-MurdockD1L22 - 5838
10/04Omaha Brownell TalbotD1W60 - 1440
10/11@ PalmyraD1W48 - 2445
10/24Weeping WaterD1W52 - 2245
'18-'19D1(5-3)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
08/24@ Falls City Sacred HeartD2L28 - 6038
08/31Tri CountyD1W48 - 2540
09/07@ EMF (Exeter-Milligan/Friend)D1L12 - 4838
09/14BDS D1L26 - 5238
09/21Elmwood-MurdockD1W46 - 3845
09/28@ Omaha Brownell TalbotD1W44 - 840
10/05PalmyraD1W58 - 4245
10/18@ Weeping WaterD1W70 - 2245
'17-'18D1(5-3)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
08/25Falls City Sacred HeartD2L0 - 5038
09/01@ SterlingD2W44 - 1440
09/08@ East ButlerD1L6 - 4238
09/15Guardian Angels Central CatholicD1L22 - 2838
09/22Tri CountyD1W52 - 2840
09/29@ Johnson-BrockD1W42 - 3245
10/06Omaha Christian AcademyD1W1 - 040
10/13@ Diller-OdellD1W52 - 5050
'16-'17D1(6-2)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
08/26@ Falls City Sacred HeartD2L30 - 3438
09/02SterlingD2W42 - 2040
09/09East ButlerD1W12 - 845
09/16@ Guardian Angels Central CatholicD1L16 - 2238
09/23@ Tri CountyD1W22 - 1545
09/30Johnson-BrockD1W36 - 2245
10/07@ Omaha Christian AcademyD1W1 - 040
10/14Diller-OdellD1W54 - 3645
'15-'16D1(7-1)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
08/28Diller-OdellD1W24 - 2250
09/11@ FriendD1W42 - 1445
09/18SterlingD2W46 - 2445
09/25Omaha Christian AcademyD1W54 - 1440
10/02@ McCool JunctionD1W70 - 1440
10/09@ MeadD1W58 - 4045
10/16Cedar BluffsD1W78 - 4840
10/22@ East ButlerD1L18 - 5238
'14-'15D1(4-4)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
09/05@ Diller-OdellD1L20 - 4938
09/12FriendD1L20 - 4238
09/19@ SterlingD2W38 - 840
09/26@ Omaha Christian AcademyD1W52 - 3540
10/03McCool JunctionD1W54 - 3040
10/10MeadD1W58 - 3440
10/17@ Cedar BluffsD1L38 - 4233
10/23East ButlerD1L14 - 5038
'13-'14D1(4-4)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
08/29Cedar BluffsD1W64 - 1840
09/13Omaha Christian AcademyD1W52 - 640
09/20@ East ButlerD1L28 - 4033
09/27@ FreemanD1L28 - 3238
10/04Exeter-MilliganD1L26 - 6638
10/11FriendD1L38 - 4033
10/18@ Pawnee CityD1W52 - 1840
10/25@ Johnson-BrockD1W82 - 4240
'12-'13D1(5-3)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
08/24@ Cedar BluffsD1W70 - 040
09/07@ Omaha Christian AcademyD1W34 - 845
09/14East ButlerD1W56 - 640
09/21FreemanD1L36 - 4538
09/28@ Exeter-MilliganD1L10 - 3238
10/05@ FriendD1W51 - 1440
10/12Pawnee CityD1L20 - 2833
10/18Johnson-BrockD1W26 - 2040
'10-'11C2(2-6)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
09/03Lincoln ChristianC2L21 - 3433
09/10@ Elmwood-MurdockC2L14 - 4138
09/18Tri CountyC2L0 - 2638
09/24@ PalmyraC2L7 - 2833
10/01Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerC2L14 - 3538
10/08@ Johnson County CentralC2W34 - 040
10/15@ Cross CountyC2W32 - 1445
10/21Weeping WaterC2L0 - 4333
'09-'10C2(6-2)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
08/28@ LouisvilleC2W62 - 1440
09/04Omaha Brownell-TalbotC2W35 - 040
09/11Aquinas CatholicC2L13 - 4838
09/25@ PalmyraC2W43 - 2045
10/03Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerC2W20 - 1450
10/09Johnson County CentralC2W47 - 1345
10/16@ SouthernC2W57 - 1440
10/22@ Lincoln ChristianC2L0 - 1338
'08-'09C2(5-3)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
08/29LouisvilleC2W19 - 1440
09/05@ Omaha Brownell-TalbotC2L7 - 1628
09/13@ Aquinas CatholicC2L6 - 3038
09/27PalmyraC2W26 - 1345
10/03@ Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerC2W21 - 045
10/10@ Johnson County CentralC2W35 - 840
10/17SouthernC2W40 - 040
10/23Lincoln ChristianC2L0 - 2233
'07-'08C2(7-1)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
08/31Falls City Sacred HeartD2W54 - 2250
09/07@ Diller-OdellD2W62 - 845
09/14Johnson-BrockD1W60 - 045
09/21@ Omaha Christian AcademyD1W52 - 2245
09/28Omaha Brownell-TalbotC2W64 - 2445
10/05@ MeadD1L6 - 1538
10/12@ ConcordiaD1W50 - 040
10/18Cedar BluffsD1W34 - 940
'06-'07D1(8-0)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
09/01@ Falls City Sacred HeartD2W50 - 3250
09/08Diller-OdellD1W64 - 3245
09/15@ Johnson-BrockD1W34 - 650
09/22Omaha Christian AcademyD1W46 - 1440
09/29@ Omaha Brownell-TalbotD1W58 - 2845
10/06MeadD1W42 - 3045
10/13ConcordiaD1W86 - 1440
10/20@ Cedar BluffsD1W46 - 045
'05-'06D1(4-4)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
09/02@ FriendC2L22 - 3838
09/09@ Pawnee CityD1W32 - 640
09/16@ Diller-OdellD1L18 - 6038
09/23@ Omaha Christian AcademyD1L14 - 3133
09/30@ Omaha Brownell-TalbotD1W39 - 1445
10/07@ Johnson-BrockD1L12 - 3638
10/14@ DorchesterD1W46 - 1245
10/20@ Falls City Sacred HeartD2W50 - 4845
'04-'05D1(5-3)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
09/03FriendD1L12 - 2838
09/10@ Pawnee CityD1W47 - 040
09/18Diller-OdellD1L26 - 2738
09/24Omaha Christian AcademyD1W46 - 050
10/01@ Omaha Brownell-TalbotD1W62 - 1640
10/08@ Johnson-BrockD1W39 - 1245
10/15Waterloo/ConcordiaD1W42 - 1440
10/21@ Falls City Sacred HeartD1L26 - 4638
'03-'04D1(7-1)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
09/05@ Southeast NE ConsolidatedD2W46 - 240
09/12@ Falls City Sacred HeartD1W34 - 1750
09/19Johnson-BrockD1W44 - 645
09/26Pawnee CityD1W62 - 1540
10/03@ Omaha Christian AcademyD1W48 - 840
10/11FreemanD1W58 - 1240
10/17Diller-OdellD1W62 - 1450
10/24@ MeridianD1L28 - 5433

Lourdes Central Catholic - Volleyball

YearClassRecord
'23-'24C2(11-20)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
08/24@ Falls City Sacred HeartD2L0 - 336
08/29Fremont-Mills IAC2W3 - 244
08/31Omaha ConcordiaC1L0 - 238
08/31Lincoln LutheranC2L0 - 239
09/02Falls City Sacred HeartD2L1 - 236
09/02Wilber-ClatoniaC2L1 - 233
09/02Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerD2L1 - 236
09/02Weeping WaterC2W2 - 147
09/05Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerD2L0 - 336
09/07@ FreemanC2L0 - 339
09/09Archbishop BerganC2L0 - 236
09/09MeadD2W2 - 144
09/09Humphrey St. FrancisD2L0 - 233
09/12@ Hamburg Charter IAD2W3 - 041
09/14Omaha Brownell TalbotC2W3 - 047
09/19Diller-OdellD1L0 - 236
09/19Lincoln ChristianC1L0 - 232
09/21Falls CityC1W2 - 046
09/21SyracuseC1L0 - 241
09/26Pawnee CityD2W2 - 044
09/26LewistonD2W2 - 041
09/30Falls CityC1W2 - 046
09/30EMF (Exeter-Milligan/Friend)D1L0 - 236
09/30Johnson County CentralC2L0 - 236
10/03@ AuburnC1W3 - 146
10/05Johnson-BrockD1L0 - 239
10/05PalmyraC1L1 - 238
10/09SouthernC2W2 - 041
10/09Johnson-BrockD1L0 - 239
10/10Falls City Sacred HeartD2L0 - 236
10/23Johnson County CentralC2L0 - 336
'22-'23C2(20-12)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
08/25Falls City Sacred HeartD2L1 - 339
08/30@ Fremont-Mills IAC2W3 - 244
09/01Omaha ConcordiaC1L0 - 235
09/01Lincoln LutheranC2L0 - 239
09/03YutanC1L1 - 241
09/03Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerD2W2 - 044
09/03Weeping WaterC2W2 - 044
09/03Wilber-ClatoniaC2W2 - 044
09/06@ Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerD2W3 - 044
09/08FreemanC2W3 - 147
09/10Boys TownC1W2 - 043
09/10Archbishop BerganC2L0 - 239
09/10MeadD2W2 - 044
09/13Hamburg IAD2W3 - 041
09/15@ Omaha Brownell TalbotC2W3 - 044
09/20Lincoln ChristianC1L0 - 235
09/20Diller-OdellD2L1 - 239
09/22SyracuseC1L0 - 238
09/22Falls CityC1L0 - 238
10/01Johnson County CentralC2L1 - 236
10/01Fillmore CentralC2W2 - 141
10/01Tri CountyC2W2 - 044
10/04AuburnC1W3 - 146
10/06Johnson-BrockD1W2 - 144
10/06PalmyraC2W2 - 150
10/10FriendD2W2 - 041
10/10Johnson-BrockD1W2 - 144
10/11Diller-OdellD2L1 - 339
10/15Pawnee CityD1W3 - 044
10/18LewistonD2W2 - 047
10/18Pawnee CityD1W2 - 044
10/24PalmyraC2L0 - 339
'21-'22C2(18-14)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
08/27@ Falls City Sacred HeartD2L0 - 339
08/31Fremont-Mills IAC2W3 - 041
09/02Omaha ConcordiaC1L0 - 235
09/02Lincoln LutheranC1L0 - 241
09/04Weeping WaterC2W2 - 044
09/04Falls City Sacred HeartD2L0 - 239
09/04East ButlerD1W2 - 044
09/04Wilber-ClatoniaC2W2 - 144
09/07Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerD1W3 - 044
09/09@ FreemanC2W3 - 044
09/11Archbishop BerganD1L0 - 236
09/11Humphrey St. FrancisD2L0 - 239
09/11SchuylerBW2 - 044
09/16Omaha Brownell TalbotC1W3 - 046
09/21Diller-OdellD2L1 - 236
09/21Lincoln ChristianC1W2 - 146
09/23Falls CityC1L0 - 241
09/23SyracuseC1L0 - 241
09/28@ PlattsmouthBW3 - 147
10/02Johnson County CentralC1W2 - 146
10/02Exeter-MilliganD2W2 - 147
10/02Thayer CentralC2L1 - 236
10/05@ AuburnC1L0 - 335
10/07Johnson-BrockD1W2 - 147
10/07PalmyraC2W2 - 047
10/11Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerD1W2 - 044
10/12Falls City Sacred HeartD2L0 - 339
10/16Johnson-BrockD1L0 - 336
10/19LewistonD2W2 - 044
10/19Pawnee CityD1W2 - 141
10/25Omaha Christian AcademyC2W3 - 050
10/26@ YutanC2L0 - 339
'20-'21C2(14-15)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
08/28Falls City Sacred HeartD2L0 - 339
09/01@ Fremont-Mills IAC2W3 - 041
09/03Omaha ConcordiaC1W2 - 143
09/03Lincoln LutheranC1L0 - 241
09/05Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerD1L1 - 236
09/05Falls City Sacred HeartD2L0 - 239
09/05East ButlerD1W2 - 141
09/05YutanD1L1 - 236
09/08@ Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerD1L0 - 336
09/10FreemanC2L2 - 333
09/12MeadD1L0 - 239
09/12Archbishop BerganD1L0 - 236
09/12SchuylerBW2 - 044
09/17@ Omaha Brownell TalbotC2W3 - 047
09/22FreemanC2W2 - 044
09/22Lincoln ChristianC1W2 - 046
09/24SyracuseC1L0 - 241
09/24Falls CityC1W2 - 146
09/29PlattsmouthBW3 - 247
10/03Falls CityC1L0 - 235
10/03Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerD1W2 - 047
10/03Exeter-MilliganD2L0 - 236
10/06@ FriendD2W3 - 041
10/08PalmyraC20 - 00
10/08Johnson-BrockD1W3 - 247
10/12Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerD1L1 - 236
10/13SterlingD2L1 - 236
10/20Pawnee CityD1W2 - 144
10/20LewistonD2W2 - 041
10/26Omaha Brownell TalbotC2L1 - 336
'19-'20C2(23-11)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
08/29@ Falls City Sacred HeartD2W3 - 047
09/03Fremont-Mills IAC2W3 - 244
09/07Wilber-ClatoniaC1W2 - 043
09/07East ButlerD1W2 - 041
09/07Weeping WaterD1W2 - 044
09/07Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerD1W2 - 050
09/10Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerD1W3 - 150
09/12@ FreemanC2W3 - 044
09/19Omaha Brownell TalbotC1W3 - 049
09/24Lincoln ChristianC1L0 - 238
09/24FreemanC2W2 - 144
09/26Falls CityC1W2 - 046
09/26SyracuseC1L1 - 241
09/28Wetmore KSD2W2 - 044
09/28Axtell KSD2W2 - 044
09/28Blue Rapids-Valley Heights KSC2L0 - 239
09/28Linn KSD2W2 - 144
09/28Falls City Sacred HeartD2L0 - 236
10/03Falls City Sacred HeartD2W2 - 047
10/03SterlingD2W2 - 044
10/05Exeter-MilliganD2L0 - 236
10/05Falls CityC1W2 - 046
10/05Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerD1L1 - 239
10/08FriendD2W3 - 041
10/10PalmyraC2W2 - 044
10/10Johnson-BrockD1L1 - 236
10/15LewistonD2W2 - 041
10/15Pawnee CityD1W2 - 044
10/17@ Sidney IAC1L0 - 341
10/21SouthernC2L0 - 236
10/22Johnson-BrockD1L1 - 236
10/28Cornerstone ChristianC2W3 - 044
10/29Elmwood-MurdockC2W3 - 144
11/02@ Grand Island Central CatholicC2L0 - 339
'18-'19C2(17-16)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
08/23Falls City Sacred HeartD2L2 - 336
08/27@ Fremont-Mills IAC2L0 - 336
09/01Falls City Sacred HeartD2W2 - 047
09/01Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerD1W2 - 047
09/01ConestogaC1W2 - 043
09/04@ Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerD1L2 - 336
09/06FreemanC2L1 - 336
09/13@ Omaha Brownell TalbotC1L2 - 338
09/18Lincoln ChristianC1L0 - 238
09/18FreemanC2L0 - 236
09/20Falls CityC1W2 - 043
09/20SyracuseC1L0 - 241
09/22Frankfort KSD1W2 - 150
09/22Diller-OdellD1L0 - 239
09/22Blue Rapids-Valley Heights KSC2W2 - 147
09/22Falls City Sacred HeartD2W2 - 147
09/29Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerD1W2 - 047
09/29Johnson County CentralC2W2 - 044
09/29Thayer CentralC2L1 - 239
10/01MilfordC1W2 - 049
10/01SyracuseC1L0 - 241
10/04PalmyraC2L0 - 236
10/04Johnson-BrockD1L1 - 239
10/09Pawnee CityD1W2 - 044
10/09LewistonD2W2 - 041
10/15SterlingD2W2 - 044
10/16Johnson-BrockD1L0 - 339
10/19Falls City Sacred HeartD2W3 - 147
10/23Falls City Sacred HeartD2W2 - 047
10/23SterlingD2W2 - 044
10/29Elmwood-MurdockC2W3 - 044
10/29PalmyraC2L0 - 336
'17-'18D1(15-19)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
08/24@ Falls City Sacred HeartD2L0 - 336
08/29Johnson-BrockD1L0 - 339
09/02Weeping WaterD1W2 - 044
09/02Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerD1L0 - 236
09/02East ButlerD1W2 - 144
09/05Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerD1L2 - 336
09/07@ FreemanC2L0 - 338
09/14Omaha Brownell TalbotC2W3 - 049
09/19FreemanC2L1 - 238
09/19Lincoln ChristianC1L0 - 239
09/21Falls CityC1W2 - 044
09/21SyracuseC1L0 - 242
09/23Linn KSD2W2 - 144
09/23Blue Rapids-Valley Heights KSC2L0 - 238
09/23Linn KSD2W2 - 044
09/23Diller-OdellD1L0 - 236
09/23Wetmore KSD2W2 - 041
09/26Fremont-Mills IAC2L0 - 335
09/30Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerD1L0 - 236
09/30Exeter-MilliganD2L0 - 239
09/30Johnson County CentralC1W2 - 144
10/02SyracuseC1L0 - 242
10/02MilfordC1L0 - 239
10/05@ PalmyraC2L0 - 341
10/10Pawnee CityD1W2 - 044
10/10LewistonD2W2 - 044
10/16Johnson-BrockD1L0 - 239
10/16Pawnee CityD1W2 - 144
10/17SouthernC2W2 - 146
10/24SterlingD2W2 - 044
10/24Falls City Sacred HeartD2L1 - 236
10/30Omaha Christian AcademyD1W3 - 247
10/31Cedar BluffsD1W3 - 247
11/02Clarkson/LeighD1L1 - 336
'16-'17D1(18-15)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
09/03Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerC2L0 - 235
09/03Weeping WaterD1W2 - 144
09/03East ButlerD1W2 - 041
09/06@ Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerC2L1 - 335
09/08FreemanC2L1 - 338
09/15@ Omaha Brownell TalbotC2W3 - 046
09/20Falls City Sacred HeartD2W3 - 047
09/22SyracuseC1L0 - 236
09/22Falls CityC1L1 - 236
09/24Falls City Sacred HeartD2L1 - 236
09/24Axtell KSD2W2 - 047
09/24Linn KSD2L1 - 236
09/24Blue Rapids-Valley Heights KSC2L0 - 238
09/24Falls City Sacred HeartD2W2 - 047
09/29Fremont-Mills IAC2W2 - 146
09/29Heartland Christian IAD2W2 - 041
09/29CB Thomas Jefferson IAAW2 - 049
10/01Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerC2L0 - 235
10/01Falls CityC1W2 - 047
10/01Exeter-MilliganD2L1 - 239
10/03MilfordC1W2 - 144
10/03RalstonBL0 - 240
10/06Johnson-BrockD1L0 - 339
10/11@ Pawnee CityD1W3 - 047
10/13@ LewistonD2W3 - 044
10/17Falls City Sacred HeartD2L1 - 236
10/17SouthernC2W2 - 043
10/18Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerC2W2 - 046
10/18Pawnee CityD1W2 - 047
10/25Falls City Sacred HeartD2L1 - 236
10/25SterlingD1W2 - 044
10/31Pawnee CityD1W3 - 247
11/01Johnson-BrockD1L0 - 339
'15-'16D1(10-14)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
09/05Weeping WaterC2W2 - 046
09/05East ButlerC2L0 - 238
09/05Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerC2L0 - 238
09/08Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerC2L2 - 338
09/10@ FreemanC2L0 - 341
09/14Diller-OdellD1L0 - 239
09/15Johnson-BrockD1L0 - 236
09/22@ Falls City Sacred HeartD2L0 - 339
09/24SyracuseC1W2 - 047
09/24Falls CityC1W2 - 047
09/29Omaha Brownell-TalbotC2W3 - 046
10/03Thayer CentralC2W2 - 146
10/03Falls CityC1W2 - 047
10/03Exeter-MilliganD2L0 - 239
10/05SyracuseC1W2 - 047
10/05RalstonBL0 - 237
10/08@ Johnson-BrockD1L0 - 336
10/13Pawnee CityD1W3 - 244
10/15LewistonD2W3 - 044
10/19Johnson-BrockD1L1 - 236
10/20FriendD1L0 - 236
10/27SterlingD2W2 - 044
10/27Falls City Sacred HeartD2L0 - 239
11/02Johnson-BrockD1L0 - 336
'14-'15D1(15-11)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
09/06Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerC2W2 - 146
09/06Falls City Sacred HeartD2W2 - 147
09/06Weeping WaterC2W2 - 046
09/09@ Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerC2W3 - 146
09/11FreemanC2L0 - 341
09/15Falls City Sacred HeartD2L1 - 236
09/16Diller-OdellD1L1 - 239
09/23Falls City Sacred HeartD2L1 - 336
09/25SyracuseC1W2 - 144
09/25Falls CityC1W2 - 150
09/30@ Omaha Brownell-TalbotC2W3 - 046
10/02AuburnC1W3 - 050
10/04Falls CityC1L0 - 239
10/04Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerC2W2 - 046
10/04Johnson County CentralC1W2 - 047
10/06MilfordC1L0 - 239
10/06SyracuseC1W2 - 144
10/09Johnson-BrockD2L1 - 336
10/14@ Pawnee CityD1W3 - 044
10/16@ LewistonD2W3 - 044
10/20Pawnee CityD1W2 - 044
10/21Diller-OdellD1L0 - 339
10/24FriendD1L2 - 336
10/28Falls City Sacred HeartD2L0 - 236
10/28SterlingD1W2 - 044
11/03Pawnee CityD1L0 - 333
'13-'14D1(10-16)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
09/05@ Sidney IAD1W3 - 244
09/07East ButlerC2W2 - 046
09/07ConestogaC1W2 - 044
09/07Weeping WaterC2L0 - 235
09/12Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerC2L0 - 335
09/16Parkview ChristianD2W2 - 041
09/17MeridianD2L0 - 233
09/19SouthernC2W2 - 146
09/24@ Falls City Sacred HeartD2L0 - 339
09/26Falls CityC1W2 - 044
09/26SyracuseC1L0 - 242
10/01Omaha Brownell-TalbotC2L2 - 341
10/03@ AuburnC1W3 - 247
10/05Johnson County CentralC1W2 - 044
10/05Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerC2W2 - 146
10/05Exeter-MilliganD2L0 - 236
10/07MilfordC1L0 - 239
10/07RalstonBL0 - 240
10/10@ Johnson-BrockD1L0 - 336
10/15Pawnee CityD1L1 - 336
10/17LewistonD2W3 - 041
10/22Falls City Sacred HeartD2L0 - 239
10/22SterlingD2L0 - 239
10/28FriendD1L1 - 239
10/29Pawnee CityD1L2 - 336
11/04FriendD1L1 - 339
'12-'13D1(13-12)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
08/30Sidney IAD1W3 - 044
09/01Weeping WaterC2W2 - 049
09/01East ButlerC2L1 - 235
09/01Clarkson/LeighC2W2 - 046
09/06@ Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerC2W3 - 146
09/10Exeter-MilliganD1L0 - 239
09/11Johnson-BrockD1L1 - 236
09/18Falls City Sacred HeartD2W3 - 047
09/20Falls CityC1W2 - 044
09/20SyracuseC1L0 - 242
09/25@ Omaha Brownell-TalbotC2W3 - 246
09/27AuburnC1W3 - 147
09/29Exeter-MilliganD1L0 - 239
09/29Falls CityC1W2 - 044
09/29Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerC2W2 - 046
10/01MilfordC1L0 - 239
10/01SyracuseC1L0 - 242
10/04Johnson-BrockD1W3 - 047
10/09Pawnee CityD1L1 - 336
10/11@ LewistonD2W3 - 141
10/16Falls City Sacred HeartD2L0 - 236
10/16SterlingD2L1 - 236
10/22Pawnee CityD1L1 - 236
10/23Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerC2W3 - 246
10/29Pawnee CityD1L1 - 336
'11-'12C2(19-9)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
09/01@ Sidney IAC2W3 - 041
09/03Weeping WaterC2W2 - 147
09/03Clarkson/LeighC2W2 - 047
09/03Falls City Sacred HeartD2W2 - 047
09/08Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerC2W3 - 147
09/12Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerC2W2 - 147
09/13BDSD1L0 - 239
09/15Pawnee CityD1L1 - 236
09/20@ Falls City Sacred HeartD2W3 - 047
09/22Falls CityC1W2 - 043
09/22SyracuseC1L0 - 241
09/27Omaha Brownell-TalbotC2W3 - 044
09/29@ AuburnC1L1 - 338
10/01Falls CityC1W2 - 043
10/01Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerC2W2 - 047
10/01Exeter-MilliganD1L1 - 239
10/03MilfordC1L0 - 238
10/03Falls CityC1W2 - 043
10/06@ Johnson-BrockD1W3 - 147
10/11Pawnee CityD1W2 - 047
10/11Omaha Brownell-TalbotC2W2 - 044
10/13LewistonD2W2 - 041
10/13Cross CountyC2W2 - 047
10/18SterlingD2W2 - 147
10/18Falls City Sacred HeartD2W2 - 047
10/24Johnson-BrockD1L0 - 236
10/25Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerC2L2 - 336
10/31PalmyraC2L0 - 336
'10-'11C2(16-11)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
09/02Sidney IAC2W3 - 044
09/04ConestogaC1W2 - 043
09/04Weeping WaterC2W2 - 044
09/04Falls City Sacred HeartD2L1 - 236
09/09@ Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerC2W3 - 147
09/13Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerC2W2 - 147
09/14Exeter-MilliganD1L1 - 239
09/16MeridianD1L1 - 236
09/21Falls City Sacred HeartD2L2 - 336
09/23SyracuseC1L0 - 241
09/23Falls CityC1W2 - 043
09/28@ Omaha Brownell-TalbotC2W3 - 144
10/02Thayer CentralC2L0 - 239
10/02Falls CityC1W2 - 043
10/02Johnson County CentralC2W2 - 047
10/04SyracuseC1L0 - 241
10/04MilfordC1W2 - 149
10/07Johnson-BrockC2W3 - 047
10/12Pawnee CityD1L0 - 239
10/12Omaha Brownell-TalbotC2W2 - 044
10/14LewistonD2W3 - 044
10/19Falls City Sacred HeartD2W2 - 047
10/19SterlingD2W2 - 050
10/25Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerC2L1 - 236
10/26Falls City Sacred HeartD2L0 - 336
10/26Diller-OdellD1W3 - 044
11/01Johnson-BrockC2L1 - 336
'09-'10C2(21-7)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
09/05Weeping WaterC2W2 - 044
09/05Falls City Sacred HeartD2W2 - 047
09/05East ButlerD1W2 - 041
09/10Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerC1L2 - 338
09/14LewistonD1W2 - 044
09/15Exeter-MilliganD1W2 - 050
09/17MeridianD1W2 - 150
09/22@ Falls City Sacred HeartD2W3 - 047
09/24Falls CityC1W2 - 043
09/24SyracuseC1L0 - 241
09/29Omaha Brownell-TalbotC2W3 - 041
10/03Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerC1W2 - 149
10/03Falls CityC1W2 - 043
10/03Exeter-MilliganD1L0 - 239
10/05SyracuseC1L1 - 241
10/05MilfordC1W2 - 143
10/08@ Johnson-BrockC2W3 - 047
10/13Pawnee CityD1W2 - 047
10/13Omaha Brownell-TalbotC2W2 - 041
10/15@ LewistonD1W3 - 044
10/20SterlingD2W2 - 047
10/20Falls City Sacred HeartD2L0 - 236
10/26Pawnee CityD1W2 - 047
10/27Falls City Sacred HeartD2L1 - 336
10/30FreemanD1W3 - 047
11/02PalmyraC2W3 - 047
11/03MalcolmC2W3 - 047
11/06Tri CountyC2L1 - 339
'08-'09C2(16-12)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
09/06Newman GroveD1W2 - 044
09/06Falls City Sacred HeartD2W2 - 147
09/06East ButlerC2W2 - 041
09/11@ Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerC2L1 - 336
09/13Falls City Sacred HeartD2L0 - 236
09/13Southeast NE ConsolidatedD2W2 - 041
09/15Falls City Sacred HeartD2L1 - 236
09/16Diller-OdellD1W2 - 044
09/18FreemanD1L0 - 236
09/23Falls City Sacred HeartD2W3 - 247
09/25Falls CityC1W2 - 043
09/25SyracuseC1L0 - 241
09/30@ Omaha Brownell-TalbotC2W3 - 044
10/04Thayer CentralC2L1 - 236
10/04Johnson County CentralC1L1 - 241
10/04Falls CityC1W2 - 043
10/09Johnson-BrockC2L1 - 339
10/14Pawnee CityD1L1 - 236
10/14Omaha Brownell-TalbotC2W2 - 044
10/16Southeast NE ConsolidatedD2W2 - 041
10/16LewistonD1W2 - 044
10/21SterlingD2W2 - 044
10/21Falls City Sacred HeartD2L0 - 236
10/27Omaha Brownell-TalbotC2W2 - 044
10/27FreemanD1L0 - 236
10/28LewistonD1W3 - 044
11/03Elmwood-MurdockC2W3 - 244
11/04Johnson-BrockC2L0 - 339
'07-'08C2(22-7)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
09/01Falls City Sacred HeartD2W2 - 047
09/01East ButlerC2W2 - 044
09/01LeighD2W2 - 044
09/06Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerC2W3 - 247
09/08Johnson-BrockC2W2 - 050
09/08Falls City Sacred HeartD2W2 - 047
09/08Pawnee CityD1W2 - 047
09/10Johnson-BrockC2W2 - 050
09/11FreemanD1L1 - 239
09/13Falls City Sacred HeartD2L1 - 236
09/18@ Falls City Sacred HeartD2L1 - 336
09/20SyracuseC1W2 - 152
09/20Falls CityC1W2 - 046
09/25Omaha Brownell-TalbotC2W3 - 044
09/29Johnson County CentralC1L1 - 241
09/29Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerC2W2 - 147
09/29Exeter-MilliganD1W2 - 044
10/04@ Johnson-BrockC2W3 - 250
10/09Omaha Brownell-TalbotC2W2 - 044
10/09Pawnee CityD1W2 - 047
10/11Southeast NE ConsolidatedD2W2 - 041
10/11LewistonD2W2 - 044
10/16SterlingD2W2 - 147
10/16Falls City Sacred HeartD2W2 - 047
10/22Omaha Brownell-TalbotC2W2 - 044
10/23Falls City Sacred HeartD2L1 - 336
10/26FreemanD1L1 - 339
10/29Omaha Christian AcademyC2W3 - 044
10/30Elmwood-MurdockC2L2 - 339
'06-'07C2(17-12)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
09/02LeighD1W2 - 150
09/02Weeping WaterC2W2 - 041
09/02Falls City Sacred HeartD2L1 - 236
09/07@ Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerC2L0 - 339
09/09Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerC2W2 - 150
09/09Falls City Sacred HeartD2L0 - 236
09/09Bern KSD2W2 - 047
09/11Exeter-MilliganD1L0 - 239
09/12SterlingD2W2 - 147
09/14Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerC2L0 - 239
09/21Nemaha ValleyD2W3 - 044
09/26@ Omaha Brownell-TalbotC2W3 - 044
09/28Falls City Sacred HeartD2W3 - 247
09/30Exeter-MilliganD1L1 - 239
09/30Nemaha ValleyD2W2 - 044
09/30Falls CityC1L0 - 235
10/05Johnson-BrockD1L2 - 336
10/10Pawnee CityD1L1 - 236
10/10Omaha Brownell-TalbotC2W2 - 044
10/12Southeast NE ConsolidatedD2W2 - 041
10/12LewistonD2W2 - 147
10/17SterlingD2W2 - 047
10/17Falls City Sacred HeartD2W2 - 047
10/23SterlingD2W2 - 147
10/23Omaha Brownell-TalbotC2W2 - 144
10/24Falls City Sacred HeartD2L2 - 336
10/27FreemanD1L1 - 339
10/30PalmyraC2W3 - 041
10/31Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerC2L1 - 339
'05-'06C2(18-9)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
09/03@ Weeping WaterC2W2 - 040
09/03Cedar BluffsD1W2 - 040
09/03@ LeighD1L0 - 238
09/08Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerC2W3 - 145
09/10Falls City Sacred HeartD2L0 - 238
09/10@ Southeast NE ConsolidatedD2W2 - 040
09/10Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerC2W2 - 145
09/12Diller-OdellC2W2 - 040
09/13MeridianD1W2 - 145
09/15@ PalmyraC2W2 - 140
09/22@ Nemaha ValleyD1W3 - 040
09/27Omaha Brownell-TalbotC2W3 - 040
09/29@ Falls City Sacred HeartD2L2 - 338
10/01Nemaha ValleyD1W2 - 140
10/01Thayer CentralC2L0 - 233
10/01@ TecumsehC2L0 - 238
10/06@ Johnson-BrockD1W3 - 040
10/11Omaha Brownell-TalbotC2W2 - 040
10/11Pawnee CityD1W2 - 040
10/13LewistonD2L0 - 233
10/13Southeast NE ConsolidatedD2W2 - 040
10/18Falls City Sacred HeartD2W2 - 050
10/18SterlingD1L0 - 233
10/24SterlingD1L0 - 233
10/24Omaha Brownell-TalbotC2W2 - 040
10/25@ LewistonD2W3 - 145
10/31SouthernC2L2 - 338
'04-'05D1(10-18)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
09/04@ Cedar BluffsC2W2 - 142
09/04@ LeighD1L0 - 238
09/04@ Falls City Sacred HeartD1W2 - 145
09/09@ Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerD1L1 - 333
09/11@ Pawnee CityD1L0 - 238
09/11Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerD1L0 - 233
09/11Bern KSD2W2 - 040
09/13Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerD1L1 - 233
09/14Diller-OdellD1W2 - 040
09/16@ Bruning-DavenportD2L0 - 228
09/23Nemaha ValleyD1W2 - 140
09/28@ Omaha Brownell-TalbotC2L0 - 335
09/30Falls City Sacred HeartD1L2 - 333
10/02@ Johnson-BrockD1W2 - 140
10/02@ Thayer CentralC2L0 - 240
10/02@ Falls CityC1L1 - 236
10/07Johnson-BrockD1L1 - 328
10/12@ Omaha Brownell-TalbotC2L1 - 235
10/12@ Pawnee CityD1L0 - 238
10/14@ Southeast NE ConsolidatedD2W2 - 040
10/14@ LewistonD1L1 - 238
10/19@ Falls City Sacred HeartD1L0 - 233
10/19SterlingD2L0 - 238
10/25Johnson-BrockD1W2 - 040
10/25@ LewistonD1L0 - 238
10/26Nemaha ValleyD1W2 - 140
11/01Nemaha ValleyD1W3 - 040
11/02WaterlooD1L0 - 338
'03-'04D1(15-17)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
09/06LeighD1L0 - 238
09/06@ Falls City Sacred HeartD1W2 - 040
09/06@ Weeping WaterC2W2 - 042
09/11Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerC2W2 - 042
09/13Bern KSD2L0 - 233
09/13@ Southeast NE ConsolidatedD1W2 - 045
09/13@ Pawnee CityD1L0 - 238
09/15@ PalmyraC2W2 - 047
09/16@ Bruning-DavenportD2W2 - 040
09/18SouthernC2L1 - 235
09/25@ Nemaha ValleyD2W2 - 040
09/30Omaha Brownell-TalbotC2W2 - 047
10/02@ Falls City Sacred HeartD1W2 - 040
10/04SterlingD2W2 - 045
10/04Falls City/Dawson-VerdonBL0 - 237
10/04Johnson-BrockD1L0 - 233
10/09@ Johnson-BrockD1L0 - 233
10/14@ Omaha Brownell-TalbotC2W2 - 047
10/14Pawnee CityD1L0 - 238
10/16@ LewistonD1L0 - 238
10/16Southeast NE ConsolidatedD1L1 - 233
10/20TecumsehC2W2 - 042
10/20LewistonD1L1 - 238
10/21Nebraska CityBL0 - 237
10/21Omaha Skutt CatholicBL0 - 237
10/23@ Falls City/Dawson-VerdonBL0 - 237
10/27Falls City Sacred HeartD1W2 - 040
10/27@ Southeast NE ConsolidatedD1L0 - 233
10/28Nemaha ValleyD2W2 - 140
10/31FreemanD1L1 - 233
11/04Cedar BluffsD1W2 - 040
11/04@ MeadD1L0 - 238


error: Copyright © 2020-2023 Nebraska Sports Network. All Rights Reserved. Legal : Privacy